FCM Hallenturnier 2014

Junioren B

 Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

2

FC Dietikon

3

FC Mutschellen B1

4

FC Fehraltdorf

5

Team Bünz Maiengrün

6

FC Schinznach Bad

7

FC Industrie Turicum

8

FC Mutschellen B2

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Dietikon

3

3

0

0

9:4

5

9

2

FC Mutschellen B1

3

1

1

1

5:4

1

4

3

Team Bünz Maiengrün

3

1

1

1

4:5

-1

4

4

FC Schinznach Bad

3

0

0

3

2:7

-5

0

 

FC Mutschellen B1

-

FC Schinznach Bad

2:0

(1.) Bachmann, Livio(8)

     

(6.) Meyer, Djordje(18)

     

FC Dietikon

-

Team Bünz Maiengrün

3:1

(5.) Costa, Pedro(7)

 

(4.) Saxer, Colin(16)

 

(9.) Nexhib, Fazliji(14)

     

(10.) Wiriger, Yannik(17)

     

FC Mutschellen B1

-

FC Dietikon

2:3

(6.) Trachsel, Fabian(5)

 

(6.) unbekannt

 

(8.) Zimmermann, Dominic(6)

 

(8.) Merendino, Luca(18)

 
   

(10.) Stara, Erik(10)

 

FC Schinznach Bad

-

Team Bünz Maiengrün

1:2

(9.) Käser, Andreas(7)

 

(4.) Hähni, Manuel(10)

 
   

(8.) Saxer, Colin(16)

 

Team Bünz Maiengrün

-

FC Mutschellen B1

1:1

(10.) Saxer, Thierry(18)

 

(2.) Bachmann, Livio(8)

 

FC Schinznach Bad

-

FC Dietikon

1:3

(10.) Rondinelli, Fabio(4)

 

(4.) Stara, Erik(10)

 
   

(4.) Nexhib, Fazliji(14)

 
   

(10.) Merendino, Luca(18)

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

3

2

0

1

6:3

3

6

2

FC Fehraltdorf

3

2

0

1

6:4

2

6

3

FC Industrie Turicum

3

2

0

1

5:5

0

6

4

FC Mutschellen B2

3

0

0

3

1:6

-5

0

 

FC Mutschellen B2

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

1:3

(7.) Stutz, Luca(12)

 

(8.) Da Silva Fernandes, Kevin(8)

 
   

(9.) Vassalli, Nicolas(10)

 
   

(10.) Da Silva Fernandes, Marcel(9)

 

FC Fehraltdorf

-

FC Industrie Turicum

4:2

(2.) Müller, Fabrizio(9)

 

(4.) unbekannt

 

(8.) Kessler, Chris(4)

 

(9.) Zebic, Davide(10)

 

(9.) Fontana, Silvan(11)

     

(10.) unbekannt

     

FC Mutschellen B2

-

FC Fehraltdorf

0:2

   

(2.) Sobrino, Emilio(8)

 
   

(3.) Sobrino, Emilio(8)

 

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

-

FC Industrie Turicum

1:2

(1.) Da Silva Fernandes, Kevin(8)

 

(6.) Zebic, Davide(10)

 
   

(10.) Garcia Taveras, Roniel(7)

 

FC Industrie Turicum

-

FC Mutschellen B2

1:0

(1.) Gautsch, Claudio(6)

     

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

-

FC Fehraltdorf

2:0

(1.) Da Silva Fernandes, Marcel(9)

     

(6.) Da Silva Fernandes, Kevin(8)

     

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Team Bünz Maiengrün

-

FC Mutschellen B2

3:1

(4.) Istemi, Yurtman(17)

 

(5.) Berisha Rromir(11)

 

(4.) Ferreira, Roberto(9)

     

(5.) Ferreira, Roberto(9)

     

FC Schinznach Bad

-

FC Industrie Turicum

4:2 n.E. (1:1)

(6.) Käser, Andreas(7)

 

(6.) De la Rosa, Daniel(9)

 

FC Dietikon

-

FC Fehraltdorf

2:1

(1.) Stara, Erik(10)

 

(2.) unbekannt

 

(3.) Stara, Erik(10)

     

FC Mutschellen B1

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

1:2

(9.) Meyer, Djordje(18)

 

(10.) Moreira Caseiro, Ricardo(7)

 
   

(10.) Moreira Caseiro, Ricardo(7)

 

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Mutschellen B2

-

FC Industrie Turicum

1:3

(8.) Stutz, Luca(12)

 

(2.) Bengin, Srud(4)

 
   

(8.) De la Rosa, Daniel(9)

 
   

(10.) unbekannt

 

Team Bünz Maiengrün

-

FC Schinznach Bad

4:2

(1.) Ferreira, Roberto(9)

 

(7.) Mangino, Daniele(8)

 

(5.) Ferreira, Roberto(9)

 

(9.) Gunes, Tolunay(17)

 

(5.) Ferreira, Roberto(9)

     

(8.) Saxer, Colin(16)

     

FC Fehraltdorf

-

FC Mutschellen B1

4:5

(6.) Albero, Dylan(7)

 

(1.) Slai, Elisas(17)

 

(6.) Hafner, Dennis(18)

 

(2.) Slai, Elisas(17)

 

(7.) Hafner, Dennis(18)

 

(4.) Lo Presti, Marco(11)

 

(9.) Vareni, Dario(1)

 

(4.) Slai, Elisas(17)

 
   

(10.) Oberholzer, Nic(12)

 

FC Dietikon

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

1:2

(4.) Nexhib, Fazliji(14)

 

(2.) Braun, Justin(6)

 
   

(10.) Da Silva Fernandes, Kevin(8)