FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren B

 Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          FC Schinznach - Bad

2          FC Fehraltdorf

3          FC Tägerig

4          FC Mellingen

5          FC Dietikon B1

6          BC Albisrieden

7          FC Mutschellen B1

8          FC Mutschellen B2

 

Gruppenspiele

 Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Fehraltdorf

3

2

0

1

6:3

3

6

2

FC Mellingen

3

1

2

0

5:4

1

5

3

FC Dietikon B1

3

0

2

1

3:4

-1

2

4

FC Mutschellen B1

3

0

2

1

1:4

-3

2

 


FC Mutschellen B1        -                 FC Dietikon B1              0:0

 

FC Mellingen                 -                 FC Fehraltdorf              2:1

(2.) Veapi, Fatih(17)                           (4.) Krieg, Roman(11)      

(5.) Gerwer, Manuel(14)                                                               

 

FC Mutschellen B1        -                 FC Mellingen                  1:1

(1.) Kaufmann, Dario(15)                  (10.) Ukaj, Muse(12)        

 

FC Dietikon B1              -                 FC Fehraltdorf              1:2

(5.) Matt, Jan(11)                                (2.) Sobrino, Emilio(8)      

                                                            (8.) Krieg, Roman(11)      

 

FC Fehraltdorf              -                 FC Mutschellen B1        3:0

(4.) Asani, Ulvi(10)                                                                       

(8.) Hollinger, Marc(16)                                                                

(9.) Witek, Kuba(7)                                                                      

 

FC Dietikon B1              -                 FC Mellingen                  2:2

(2.) Fazhji, Nexhib(14)                       (2.) Veapi, Fatih(17)         

(4.) Matt, Jan(11)                                (9.) Gerwer, Manuel(14)   

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Schinznach - Bad

3

3

0

0

13:3

10

9

2

FC Tägerig

3

2

0

1

7:6

1

6

3

BC Albisrieden

3

1

0

2

5:6

-1

3

4

FC Mutschellen B2

3

0

0

3

2:12

-10

0

 


FC Mutschellen B2       -                 FC Schinznach - Bad          0:6

                                                           (2.) Aebli, Luca(16)               

                                                           (2.) Aebli, Luca(16)               

                                                           (3.) Dushaj, Rinhard(7)         

                                                           (8.) Niklaus, Melvin(9)          

                                                           (10.) Aebli, Luca(16)             

                                                           (10.) Dushaj, Rinhard(7)       

 

FC Tägerig                     -                 BC Albisrieden                    2:1

(4.) Matter, Tobias(8)                        (4.) Choukeir, Alan(7)           

(5.) Veliu, Arber(10)                                                                       

 

FC Mutschellen B2       -                 FC Tägerig                          1:4

(7.) Esounga, Eli(14)                         (1.) Bisaku, Bardh(19)          

                                                           (8.) Bisaku, Bardh(19)          

                                                           (9.) Veliu, Arber(10)             

                                                           (10.) Murciano, Dario(17)     

 

FC Schinznach - Bad    -                 BC Albisrieden                    3:2

(5.) Spillmann, Dominik(17)             (6.) Von Matt, Eve(9)           

(8.) Niklaus, Melvin(9)                     (7.) Choukeir, Alan(7)           

(8.) Aebli, Luca(16)                                                                        

 

BC Albisrieden              -                 FC Mutschellen B2             2:1

(2.) Stomeo, Alessandro(10)            (8.) Beres, Roberto(13)         

(6.) Choukeir, Alan(7)                                                                    

 

FC Schinznach - Bad    -                 FC Tägerig                          4:1

(3.) Dushaj, Rinhard(7)                     (8.) Lips, Roman(13)             

(4.) Metting van Rijn, Marain(11)                                                     

(5.) Spillmann, Dominik(17)                                                              

(8.) Minic, Marko(18)                                                                     

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Dietikon B1              -                 FC Mutschellen B2  4:0

(1.) Fehratovic, Haris(8)                                                      

(4.) Matt, Jan(11)                             

(9.) Sehei, Mergim(3)                                                           

(10.) Matt, Jan(11)                                                               

 

FC Mutschellen B1       -                 BC Albisrieden        0:4

                                                           (2.) Beyaz, Mert(6)    

                                                           (3.) Stomeo, Alessandro(10)                                       

                                                           (5.) Zivanovic, Aleksandar(3)                                     

                                                           (6.) Choukeir, Alan(7)

 

FC Fehraltdorf              -                 FC Tägerig               2:1

(5.) Krieg, Roman(11)                      (1.) Lips, Roman(13)  

(8.) Sobrino, Emilio(8)                                                         

 

FC Mellingen                 -                 FC Schinznach - Bad   0:3

                                                           (2.) Metting van Rijn, Marain(11)                               

                                                           (4.) Aebli, Luca(16)   

                                                           (9.) Niklaus, Melvin(9) 

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Mutschellen B2         -                FC Mutschellen B1 0:4

                                                           (4.) Rottmeier, Flavio(1)(Eigentor)                     

                                                           (5.) Kaufmann, Dario(15)                                   

                                                           (8.) Belegu, Aron(7)

                                                           (10.) Scherrer, Remo(13)                                    

 

Dietikon B1                     -                BC Albisrieden   3:2

(3.) Fehratovic, Haris(8)                    (4.) Stomeo, Alessandro(10)                               

(5.) Fehratovic, Haris(8)                    (9.) Zivanovic, Aleksandar(3)                             

(8.) unbekannt                                  

 

FC Tägerig                      -                FC Mellingen      2:0

(9.) Murciano, Dario(17)                                                 

(10.) Lips, Roman(13)                                                     

 

FC Fehraltdorf               -                FC Schinznach – Bad 5:6 n.E. (2:2)

(4.) Pohl, Julian(12)                           (6.) Dushaj, Rinhard(7)                                       

(4.) Witek, Kuba(7)                           (8.) Fuhrer, Daniel(3)