FCM Hallenturnier 2014

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Red Star U14

2

FC Bremgarten C1

3

FC Langenthal Team Oberaargau

4

FC Buttisholz Rottal Selection

5

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

6

FC Mutschellen Ca

7

FC Villmergen Ca

8

BC Albisrieden

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Red Star U14

3

3

0

0

8:2

6

9

2

FC Bremgarten C1

3

1

1

1

3:3

0

4

3

FC Mutschellen Ca

3

1

1

1

3:4

-1

4

4

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

3

0

0

3

3:8

-5

0

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

3:2

(1.) Robin, Vogt(9)

(3.) Ritschard, Pascal(15)

(7.) Robin, Vogt(9)

(9.) Ritschard, Pascal(15)

(7.) Luca, Beatrice(12)

FC Bremgarten C1

-

FC Red Star U14

1:3

(3.) Notter, Patrick(9)

(2.) ExpostoMoreira, Rafael(11)

(5.) Archidiacono, Cristian(10)

(10.) Aydinoglu, Emirhan(9)

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

FC Bremgarten C1

0:0

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

-

FC Red Star U14

1:3

(3.) De Marco, Fabio(12)

(1.) Aydinoglu, Emirhan(9)

(2.) ExpostoMoreira, Rafael(11)

(8.) ExpostoMoreira, Rafael(11)

FC Red Star U14

-

FC Mutschellen Ca

2:0

(1.) ExpostoMoreira, Rafael(11)

(9.) ExpostoMoreira, Rafael(11)

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

-

FC Bremgarten C1

0:2

(2.) Christian, Meier(7)

(2.) Christian, Meier(7)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Langenthal Team Oberaargau

3

2

1

0

7:2

5

7

2

FC Buttisholz Rottal Selection

3

1

2

0

6:2

4

5

3

FC Villmergen Ca

3

1

1

1

6:5

1

4

4

BC Albisrieden

3

0

0

3

1:11

-10

0

FC Villmergen Ca

-

FC Buttisholz Rottal Selection

1:1

(10.) Joao, Clement(7)

(2.) Grüter, Simon(3)

BC Albisrieden

-

FC Langenthal Team Oberaargau

0:3

(2.) Hausic, Omer(9)

(6.) Hausic, Omer(9)

(10.) Müller, Luca(8)

FC Villmergen Ca

-

BC Albisrieden

4:1

(3.) Mikulic, Dario(11)

(1.) Akyol, Emre(7)

(5.) Racis, Janis(8)

(5.) Villelli, Michael(10)

(7.) Jucker, Remo(2)

FC Buttisholz Rottal Selection

-

FC Langenthal Team Oberaargau

1:1

(6.) Dörig, Dario(14)

(1.) Hausic, Omer(9)

FC Langenthal Team Oberaargau

-

FC Villmergen Ca

3:1

(4.) Hausic, Omer(9)

(8.) Villelli, Michael(10)

(8.) Cardoso, Lorenzo(18)

(8.) Hochuli, Yanick(14)

FC Buttisholz Rottal Selection

-

BC Albisrieden

4:0

(1.) Raqi, Halit(1)

(3.) Janessen, Jelte(5)

(4.) Grüter, Simon(3)

(8.) Epli, Dominik(7)

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

BC Albisrieden

2:0

(3.) Robin, Vogt(9)

(6.) Luca, Beatrice(12)

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

-

FC Villmergen Ca

4:2

(7.) Curia, Giuseppe(10)

(1.) Jucker, Remo(2)

(10.) Just, Severin(6)

(10.) Mikulic, Dario(11)

(10.) Schühle, Sandro(16)

(10.) Curia, Giuseppe(10)

FC Red Star U14

-

FC Buttisholz Rottal Selection

1:0

(10.) Pepe, Michele(8)

FC Bremgarten C1

-

FC Langenthal Team Oberaargau

6:5

(1.) Christian, Meier(7)

(1.) Müller, Luca(8)

(2.) Notter, Patrick(9)

(7.) Hausic, Omer(9)

(7.) Falk, Joshu(19)

(9.) Hausic, Omer(9)

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

 

PLatzierungsspiele

BC Albisrieden

-

FC Villmergen Ca

1:2

(1.) Wasem, Fabian(20)

(4.) Jucker, Remo(2)

(8.) Jucker, Remo(2)

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

1:4

(2.) Robin, Vogt(9)

(1.) Just, Severin(6)

(5.) unbekannt

(7.) Sonderegger, Mauro(4)

(10.) Curia, Giuseppe(10)

FC Buttisholz Rottal Selection

-

FC Langenthal Team Oberaargau

1:4

(4.) Epli, Dominik(7)

(1.) Hausic, Omer(9)

(2.) Rüegg, Noél(2)

(5.) Hausic, Omer(9)

(7.) Hausic, Omer(9)

FC Red Star U14

-

FC Bremgarten C1

2:1

(3.) Pepe, Michele(8)

(8.) Christian, Meier(7)

(4.) Pepe, Michele(8)