FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          FC Villmergen Ca

2          Rottal Selection

3          FC Wettswil - Bonstetten Ca

4          FC Bremgarten

5          FC Mutschellen Ca

6          FC Windisch

7          FC Tägerig

8          FC Buchs – Dällikon

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

Rottal Selection

3

3

0

0

10:4

6

9

2

FC Bremgarten

3

2

0

1

9:3

6

6

3

FC Mutschellen Ca

3

1

0

2

4:9

-5

3

4

FC Buchs - Dällikon

3

0

0

3

1:8

-7

0

 


FC Mutschellen Ca        -                 FC Bremgarten              0:3

                                                           (3.) Bonito, Devin(14)      

                                                           (6.) Karvaly, Tobias(12)   

                                                           (7.) Maier, Christian(17)   

 

FC Buchs - Dällikon      -                 Rottal Selection              0:2

                                                           (3.) Baumler, Sven(8)       

                                                           (9.) Müller, Fabian(19)     

 

FC Mutschellen Ca        -                 FC Buchs - Dällikon      2:1

(8.) Lo Presti, Marco(11)                   (7.) Amrein, Anthony(10)

(10.) Meier, Gian(4)                                                                    

 

FC Bremgarten             -                 Rottal Selection              2:3

(4.) Bonito, Devin(14)                       (2.) Gjonaj, Kevin(9)        

(6.) Bonito, Devin(14)                       (8.) Dedaj, Mark(20)        

                                                           (10.) Dedaj, Mark(20)      

 

Rottal Selection              -                 FC Mutschellen Ca        5:2

(1.) Schöpfer, Timon(11)                   (2.) Bachmann, Livio(8)   

(2.) Müller, Fabian(19)                      (8.) Lo Presti, Marco(11)  

(5.) Schöpfer, Timon(11)                                                            

(10.) Schöpfer, Timon(11)                                                             

(10.) Müller, Fabian(19)                                                             

 

FC Bremgarten             -                 FC Buchs - Dällikon      4:0

(2.) Bonito, Devin(14)                                                                

(3.) Bonito, Devin(14)                                                                

(5.) Bonito, Devin(14)                                                                

(10.) Karvaly, Tobias(12)                                                               

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Villmergen Ca

3

2

0

1

6:1

5

6

2

FC Wettswil - Bonstetten Ca

3

1

2

0

4:3

1

5

3

FC Windisch

3

1

1

1

4:3

1

4

4

FC Tägerig

3

0

1

2

4:11

-7

1

 


FC Windisch                 -                 FC Tägerig                   4:1

(5.) Bektas, Davut(9)                        (9.) Häfeli, Marc(17)       

(6.) Bektas, Davut(9)                                                                

(9.) Da Silva Freitas, Pedro(2)                                                    

(10.) Sutter, Sam(11)                                                                

 

FC Wettswil - Bonstetten Ca   -     FC Villmergen Ca        1:0

(7.) Roth, Ramon(8)                                                                 

 

FC Windisch                 -                 FC Wettswil - Bonstetten Ca 0:0

 

FC Tägerig                    -                 FC Villmergen Ca        0:4

                                                          (5.) Lang, Kevin(3)         

                                                          (7.) Karahasanovic, Damir(10)                                      

                                                          (8.) Joao, Clement(7)      

                                                          (10.) Karahasanovic, Damir(10)                                    

 

FC Villmergen Ca        -                 FC Windisch                 2:0

(2.) Geissmann, Tobias(2)                                                           

(6.) Racis, Janis(11)                                                                  

 

FC Tägerig                    -                 FC Wettswil - Bonstetten Ca 3:3

(6.) Zehnder, Raphael(3)                  (1.) Lergier, Jerome(11)  

(7.) Gehrig, Simone(10)                    (5.) Lergier, Jerome(11)  

(9.) Gehrig, Simone(10)                    (8.) Schulter, Remo(9)    

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Mutschellen Ca      -                FC Tägerig              5:4 n.E. (1:1)

(7.) Stäuble, Jan(99)                         (10.) Gehrig, Simone(10)                                    

 

FC Buchs - Dällikon    -                FC Windisch            5:6 n.E. (1:1)

(2.) Amrein, Anthony(10)               (10.) Valentino, Dario(3)                                    

 

Rottal Selection            -                FC Wettswil - Bonstetten Ca 2:1

(1.) Gjonaj, Kevin(9)                        (4.) Lindenmann, Laurent(7)                              

(8.) Gjonaj, Kevin(9)                                                           

 

FC Bremgarten            -                FC Villmergen Ca   1:3

(7.) Karvaly, Tobias(12)                   (4.) Geissmann, Tobias(2)                                   

                                                         (5.) Villelli, Michael(6) 

                                                         (10.) Villelli, Michael(6)                                     

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Tägerig                        -                FC Buchs - Dällikon 3:0

(1.) Wolf, Jan(12)                                

(6.) Gehrig, Simone(10)                                                            

(8.) Gehrig, Simone(10)                                                            

 

FC Mutschellen Ca           -                FC Windisch             7:6 n.E. (2:2)

(4.) Beatrice, Luca(19)                         (1.) Valentino, Dario(3)  

(5.) Stutz, Luca(20)                              (4.) Bektas, Davut(9)  

 

FC Wettswil - Bonstetten Ca   -        FC Bremgarten         4:2 n.E. (1:1)

(3.) Hodel, Kay(3)                                (7.) Bonito, Devin(14) 

 

Rottal Selection                 -                FC Villmergen Ca     1:3 n.E. (1:1)

(8.) Gjonaj, Kevin(9)                            (7.) Villelli, Michael(6)