FCM Hallenturnier 2016

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Mutschellen Ca

2

FC Baden Cb

3

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ca

4

Team Limmattal

5

Seetal Selection

6

BC Albisrieden Ca

7

Red Star Da

8

FC Bremgarten Cb

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mutschellen Ca

3

2

1

0

6:3

3

7

2

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ca

3

1

2

0

5:3

2

5

3

BC Albisrieden Ca

3

1

1

1

6:6

0

4

4

Seetal Selection

3

0

0

3

1:6

-5

0

 

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

Seetal Selection

2:0

(4.) Kuhn, Aaron(11)

(5.) unbekannt

BC Albisrieden Ca

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ca

2:2

(6.) Sanchez, Giovanni(9)

(4.) Tischhauser, Niclas(19)

(9.) Okuma, Aky(8)

(8.) Tosto, Flavio(18)

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

BC Albisrieden Ca

3:2

(1.) Rohrer, Jan(9)

(1.) Giger, Joe(11)

(1.) Kuhn, Aaron(11)

(2.) Jesuthas, Yorinsen(17)

(5.) Kuhn, Aaron(11)

Seetal Selection

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ca

0:2

(3.) Ronainia, Tarek(3)

(7.) Mouchene, Amin(8)

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ca

-

FC Mutschellen Ca

1:1

(1.) Mouchene, Amin(8)

(5.) Weiss, Lionel(17)

Seetal Selection

-

BC Albisrieden Ca

1:2

(8.) Stocker, Ian(2)

(7.) Asti, Ruben(19)

(10.) Giger, Joe(11)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Baden Cb

3

3

0

0

7:4

3

9

2

Team Limmattal

3

2

0

1

6:5

1

6

3

Red Star Da

3

1

0

2

7:8

-1

3

4

FC Bremgarten Cb

3

0

0

3

4:7

-3

0

 

FC Bremgarten Cb

-

FC Baden Cb

2:3

(2.) Ahmadi, Rafi(5)

(2.) Lushaj, Kilian(9)

(10.) Tschudi, Marc(7)

(5.) Endel, Joshua(10)

(7.) Frokaj, Manuel(11)

Team Limmattal

-

Red Star Da

4:3

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(10.) Stotz, Joel(1)

(10.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(10.) Stotz, Joel(1)

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) Stotz, Joel(1)

FC Bremgarten Cb

-

Team Limmattal

1:2

(9.) Trottmann, Sven(10)

(1.) Notter, Thierry(2)

(9.) Notter, Thierry(2)

FC Baden Cb

-

Red Star Da

3:2

(1.) Lushaj, Kilian(9)

(1.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(3.) Frokaj, Manuel(11)

(2.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(5.) Frokaj, Manuel(11)

Red Star Da

-

FC Bremgarten Cb

2:1

(1.) Pasquariello, Valerio(7)

(4.) Ahmadi, Rafi(5)

(5.) Krobath, Luis(8)

FC Baden Cb

-

Team Limmattal

1:0

(10.) unbekannt

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

BC Albisrieden Ca

-

FC Bremgarten Cb

3:2

(1.) Giger, Joe(11)

(1.) Trottmann, Sven(10)

(1.) Zeoli, Kevin(10)

(1.) Abt, Tobias(8)

(1.) unbekannt

Seetal Selection

-

Red Star Da

4:1

(6.) Gauchat, Gilles(11)

(1.) Pasquariello, Valerio(7)

(7.) Gauchat, Gilles(11)

(9.) Stocker, Ian(2)

(10.) Gauchat, Gilles(11)

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

Team Limmattal

7:6 n.E. (1:1)

(10.) Rohrer, Jan(9)

(10.) Voser, Jan(10)

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ca

-

FC Baden Cb

4:5 n.E. (0:0)

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Bremgarten Cb

-

Red Star Da

0:1

(10.) Pasquariello, Valerio(7)

BC Albisrieden Ca

-

Seetal Selection

1:2

(5.) Zeoli, Kevin(10)

(2.) Münger, Robin(18)

(8.) Gauchat, Louis(10)

Team Limmattal

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ca

0:4

(1.) Bourquin, Yves(5)

(2.) Tischhauser, Niclas(19)

(5.) Ronainia, Tarek(3)

(7.) Tosto, Flavio(18)

FC Mutschellen Ca

-

FC Baden Cb

2:1

(7.) Aliu, Lenard(13)

(4.) Leka, Endri(19)

(10.) Kuhn, Aaron(11)