FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

SC Wipkingen

2

FC Wohlen

3

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C1

4

FC Birr Ca

5

FC Fislisbach Ca

6

FC Mutschellen C1

7

BC Albisrieden

8

FC Küttigen

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C1

3

2

1

0

5:1

4

7

2

SC Wipkingen

3

2

0

1

7:5

2

6

3

FC Mutschellen C1

3

1

1

1

3:4

-1

4

4

FC Küttigen

3

0

0

3

2:7

-5

0

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen C1

-

SC Wipkingen

1:3

(1.) Eduard, Dual(17)

(8.) Iff, Marvin(15)

(8.) Iff, Marvin(15)

(9.) Reye, Luis(8)

Spiel 3

FC Küttigen

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C1

0:2

(3.) Vicari, Can(10)

(6.) Keller, Jerome(8)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen C1

-

FC Küttigen

2:1

(4.) Felix, Döbbel(13)

(9.) Künzli, Joshua(9)

(10.) Eduard, Dual(17)

Spiel 7

SC Wipkingen

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C1

1:3

(10.) Reye, Luis(8)

(4.) Keller, Jerome(8)

(7.) Maurer, Joel(19)

(9.) Keller, Jerome(8)

Spiel 9

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C1

-

FC Mutschellen C1

0:0

Spiel 11

SC Wipkingen

-

FC Küttigen

3:1

(3.) Reye, Luis(8)

(10.) unbekannt

(8.) Reye, Luis(8)

(10.) Iff, Marvin(15)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Birr Ca

3

3

0

0

10:1

9

9

2

FC Wohlen

3

2

0

1

6:4

2

6

3

FC Fislisbach Ca

3

0

1

2

4:8

-4

1

4

BC Albisrieden

3

0

1

2

2:9

-7

1

 

Spiel 2

FC Birr Ca

-

FC Wohlen

3:0

(5.) Krasniqi, Samiel(11)

(6.) Pjetri, Fabian(20)

(7.) Bushaj, Jeton(10)

Spiel 4

BC Albisrieden

-

FC Fislisbach Ca

2:2

(4.) Correia, Sergio(11)

(3.) Lüthi, Ramon(9)

(9.) Pereira, Daniel(17)

(10.) Albert, Léon(11)

Spiel 6

FC Birr Ca

-

BC Albisrieden

3:0

(2.) Pjetri, Fabian(20)

(3.) Pjetri, Fabian(20)

(7.) Nikoloski, Bojan(7)

Spiel 8

FC Wohlen

-

FC Fislisbach Ca

2:1

(4.) Hilfiker, Silvan(8)

(5.) Gaschen, Livio(6)

(9.) Brun, David(5)

Spiel 10

FC Fislisbach Ca

-

FC Birr Ca

1:4

(2.) Policke, David(2)

(1.) Bushaj, Jeton(10)

(5.) Bushaj, Jeton(10)

(7.) Pjetri, Fabian(20)

(10.) Bushaj, Jeton(10)

Spiel 12

FC Wohlen

-

BC Albisrieden

4:0

(4.) Brun, David(5)

(7.) Hilfiker, Silvan(8)

(9.) Näf, David(10)

(10.) unbekannt

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Mutschellen C1

-

BC Albisrieden

2:1

(5.) Eduard, Dual(17)

(10.) Correia, Sergio(11)

(6.) Nick, Zibung(18)

Spiel 14

FC Küttigen

-

FC Fislisbach Ca

1:5

(6.) Kolgeci, Edisan(10)

(1.) Policke, David(2)

(2.) Gaschen, Livio(6)

(4.) Gaschen, Livio(6)

(8.) Klamer, Mino(10)

(10.) Costa, Joao(7)

Spiel 15

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C1

-

FC Wohlen

1:2

(4.) Maurer, Joel(19)

(5.) Barone, Leandro(7)

(6.) Hilfiker, Silvan(8)

Spiel 16

SC Wipkingen

-

FC Birr Ca

3:2

(1.) Reye, Luis(8)

(4.) Pjetri, Fabian(20)

(3.) Iff, Marvin(15)

(9.) Krasniqi, Samiel(11)

(9.) Fischer, Leonz(17)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

BC Albisrieden

-

FC Küttigen

3:0

(6.) Pereira, Daniel(17)

(7.) Bernet, Loick(8)

(10.) Correia, Sergio(11)

Platz 5 und 6

FC Mutschellen C1

-

FC Fislisbach Ca

1:2

(7.) unbekannt

(2.) Lüthi, Ramon(9)

(9.) Cacic, Emilijan(8)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C1

-

FC Birr Ca

2:1

(5.) Knecht, Nicola(11)

(2.) Berisha, Florian(9)

(8.) Maurer, Joel(19)

Platz 1 und 2

FC Wohlen

-

SC Wipkingen

1:2

(4.) Barone, Leandro(7)

(9.) Reye, Luis(8)

(10.) Krömer, Moritz(10)