FCM Hallenturnier 2014

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Turgi

2

FC Gontenschwil

3

SV Würenlos

4

FC Mutschellen Cb

5

FC Villmergen Cb

6

FC Fislisbach Cc

7

FC Sarmenstorf

8

SC Cham

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

SV Würenlos

3

3

0

0

16:4

12

9

2

FC Mutschellen Cb

3

2

0

1

9:4

5

6

3

FC Sarmenstorf

3

1

0

2

5:11

-6

3

4

SC Cham

3

0

0

3

0:11

-11

0

FC Mutschellen Cb

-

FC Sarmenstorf

5:0

(6.) Schuck, Florian(12)

     

(6.) Schuck, Raphael(15)

     

(6.) Ruppen, Noah(14)

     

(7.) Bossard, Daniel(3)

     

(7.) Bossard, Daniel(3)

     

SV Würenlos

-

SC Cham

6:0

(1.) Blöchlinger, Jan(10)

     

(2.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

     

(3.) Blöchlinger, Jan(10)

     

(4.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

     

(6.) Rutz, Noah(4)

     

(7.) Palumbo, Nico(5)

     

FC Mutschellen Cb

-

SV Würenlos

1:4

(7.) Schuck, Raphael(15)

 

(4.) Blöchlinger, Jan(10)

 
   

(5.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 
   

(10.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 
   

(10.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 

FC Sarmenstorf

-

SC Cham

2:0

(2.) Schulthess, Lars(5)

     

(3.) Schulthess, Lars(5)

     

SC Cham

-

FC Mutschellen Cb

0:3

   

(1.) Schuck, Raphael(15)

 
   

(2.) Schuck, Raphael(15)

 
   

(3.) Zibung, Marc(13)

 

FC Sarmenstorf

-

SV Würenlos

3:6

(5.) unbekannt

 

(2.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 

(7.) Shabani, Ardonis(8)

 

(3.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 

(8.) Greber, Bruce(2)

 

(4.) Blöchlinger, Jan(10)

 
   

(4.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 
   

(9.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 
   

(10.) Blöchlinger, Jan(10)

 

 

Gruppe 2

   

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

   

1

FC Gontenschwil

3

3

0

0

9:1

8

9

   

2

FC Turgi

3

2

0

1

11:6

5

6

   

3

FC Fislisbach Cc

3

1

0

2

5:7

-2

3

   

4

FC Villmergen Cb

3

0

0

3

0:11

-11

0

   
                         

FC Fislisbach Cc

-

FC Villmergen Cb

1:0

(9.) Montinero, Massimo(9)

     

FC Gontenschwil

-

FC Turgi

3:0

(2.) Flury, Timo(10)

     

(4.) Habibija, Tarik(5)

     

(9.) Bolliger, Jonas(6)

     

FC Fislisbach Cc

-

FC Gontenschwil

1:2

(10.) Montinero, Massimo(9)

 

(1.) Habibija, Tarik(5)

 
   

(3.) Bolliger, Jonas(6)

 

FC Villmergen Cb

-

FC Turgi

0:6

   

(1.) Lazarevski, Stefan(11)

 
   

(2.) Lazarevski, Stefan(11)

 
   

(3.) Lazarevski, Stefan(11)

 
   

(6.) Lazarevski, Stefan(11)

 
   

(8.) Rastoder, Erdan(10)

 
   

(10.) Rastoder, Erdan(10)

 

FC Turgi

-

FC Fislisbach Cc

5:3

(2.) Montinero, Marco(2)(Eigentor)

 

(5.) Montinero, Marco(2)

 

(2.) Rastoder, Erdan(10)

 

(9.) Policke, Noah(5)

 

(3.) Lazarevski, Stefan(11)

 

(10.) Norbäck, Kaj(4)

 

(3.) Rastoder, Erdan(10)

     

(6.) Rastoder, Erdan(10)

     

FC Villmergen Cb

-

FC Gontenschwil

0:4

   

(1.) Bolliger, Jonas(6)

 
   

(2.) Flury, Luca(4)

 
   

(5.) Flury, Luca(4)

 
   

(6.) Öztürk, Gökay(8)

 

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Sarmenstorf

-

FC Villmergen Cb

1:3

(4.) Shabani, Ardonis(8)

 

(1.) Gomenz, David(6)

 
   

(7.) Chavez, Jeremy(7)

 
   

(8.) Paskaran, Subedshan(10)

 

SC Cham

-

FC Fislisbach Cc

1:5

(6.) Beran, Sefkan(14)

 

(2.) Zimmermann, Noa(6)

 
   

(5.) Beck, Joel(3)

 
   

(8.) Montinero, Massimo(9)

 
   

(8.) Montinero, Massimo(9)

 
   

(10.) Montinero, Massimo(9)

 

SV Würenlos

-

FC Turgi

0:1

   

(1.) Lazarevski, Stefan(11)

 

FC Mutschellen Cb

-

FC Gontenschwil

2:3

(1.) Schuck, Raphael(15)

 

(3.) Bolliger, Jonas(6)

 

(2.) Schuck, Florian(12)

 

(4.) Öztürk, Gökay(8)

 
   

(7.) Waberi, Liiban(12)

 

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Sarmenstorf

-

SC Cham

2:1

(4.) Schulthess, Lars(5)

 

(1.) Neziri, Rrezon(11)

 

(6.) Reinert, Joel(9)

     

FC Villmergen Cb

-

FC Fislisbach Cc

3:2

(4.) Chavez, Jeremy(7)

 

(2.) Policke, Noah(5)

 

(6.) Chavez, Jeremy(7)

 

(3.) Policke, Noah(5)

 

(10.) Ukshini, Laurent(5)

     

SV Würenlos

-

FC Mutschellen Cb

2:1

(2.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

 

(2.) Bossard, Daniel(3)

 

(5.) Batista (De Freitas), Tiago (Andre)(11)

     

FC Turgi

-

FC Gontenschwil

2:1

(7.) Ravida, Danilo(5)

 

(8.) Zeller, Roman(1)

 

(9.) Ravida, Danilo(5)