FCM Hallenturnier 2016

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Tägerig Cb

2

FC Uitikon

3

FC Mutschellen Cb

4

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

5

Team Unteremmental Cb

6

FC Villmergen Cb

7

FC Bremgarten Cb

8

FC Rothrist

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

3

1

2

0

5:2

3

5

2

FC Mutschellen Cb

3

1

1

1

5:4

1

4

3

FC Rothrist

3

1

1

1

3:5

-2

4

4

FC Bremgarten Cb

3

0

2

1

3:5

-2

2

 

FC Mutschellen Cb

-

FC Rothrist

1:2

(2.) Nahali, Sam(7)

(1.) Özata, Muhammed Ali(6)

(4.) Jambrecina, Noah(9)

FC Bremgarten Cb

-

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

1:1

(6.) Übelhör, Florim(7)

(3.) Aebersold, Matthias(6)

FC Mutschellen Cb

-

FC Bremgarten Cb

3:1

(3.) Beqirai, Bleonard(10)

(1.) Jelcic, Mile(10)

(7.) Nahali, Sam(7)

(10.) Nahali, Sam(7)

FC Rothrist

-

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

0:3

(3.) Aebersold, Matthias(6)

(6.) unbekannt

(9.) Lanini, Rafaele(3)

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

-

FC Mutschellen Cb

1:1

(5.) Aebersold, Matthias(6)

(7.) Nahali, Sam(7)

FC Rothrist

-

FC Bremgarten Cb

1:1

(6.) Özata, Muhammed Ali(6)

(8.) Staufer, Sven(9)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Uitikon

3

3

0

0

8:3

5

9

2

FC Tägerig Cb

3

2

0

1

4:1

3

6

3

Team Unteremmental Cb

3

0

1

2

4:7

-3

1

4

FC Villmergen Cb

3

0

1

2

1:6

-5

1

 

FC Villmergen Cb

-

FC Uitikon

0:3

(4.) Söhner, Moritz(7)

(7.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

(9.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

FC Tägerig Cb

-

Team Unteremmental Cb

2:0

(2.) Knaus, Jeffrey(16)

(4.) Gaetani, Diego(17)

FC Villmergen Cb

-

FC Tägerig Cb

0:2

(5.) Gaetani, Diego(17)

(10.) Bernasconi, Leandro(3)

FC Uitikon

-

Team Unteremmental Cb

4:3

(1.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

(6.) Zürcher, Thomas(7)

(4.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

(7.) Scheidegger, Jonas(9)

(5.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

(8.) Kusuran, Adis(3)

(5.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

Team Unteremmental Cb

-

FC Villmergen Cb

1:1

(8.) Scheidegger, Jonas(9)

(5.) Berischa, Manuel(11)

FC Uitikon

-

FC Tägerig Cb

1:0

(4.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Rothrist

-

FC Villmergen Cb

0:2

(3.) Di Santo, Ilario(10)

(10.) Di Santo, Ilario(10)

FC Bremgarten Cb

-

Team Unteremmental Cb

2:5

(7.) unbekannt

(2.) Kusuran, Adis(3)

(10.) Zumstein, Joel(3)

(3.) Jaussi, Nick(4)

(3.) Scheidegger, Jonas(9)

(9.) Kusuran, Adis(3)

(10.) Kusuran, Adis(3)

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

-

FC Tägerig Cb

0:4

(3.) Finizza, Dominic(14)

(4.) Knaus, Jeffrey(16)

(8.) Knaus, Jeffrey(16)

(9.) Bieri, Thomas(8)

FC Mutschellen Cb

-

FC Uitikon

1:4

(10.) Zimmermann, Michael(11)

(2.) Kunz, Nicolas(5)

(3.) Huber, Jann(8)

(4.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

(8.) Glotzmann, Mattes(10)

Platzierungsspiele

FC Rothrist

-

FC Bremgarten Cb

1:2

(8.) Steiniker, Luca(11)

(1.) Zumstein, Joel(3)

(3.) Zumstein, Joel(3)

FC Villmergen Cb

-

Team Unteremmental Cb

1:2

(2.) Berischa, Manuel(11)

(4.) Scheidegger, Jonas(9)

(10.) Scheidegger, Jonas(9)

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

-

FC Mutschellen Cb

0:1

(10.) Nahali, Sam(7)

FC Tägerig Cb

-

FC Uitikon

1:0

(5.) Knaus, Jeffrey(16)