FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Uitikon

2

SC Buochs Cb

3

FC Dietikon C3

4

FC Niederwiel Team A

5

FC Mutschellen C2

6

FC Niederwil Team B

7

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

8

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C2

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Niederwiel Team A

3

3

0

0

7:2

5

9

2

FC Dietikon C3

3

2

0

1

5:5

0

6

3

FC Mutschellen C2

3

1

0

2

4:4

0

3

4

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

3

0

0

3

0:5

-5

0

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen C2

-

FC Dietikon C3

1:2

(1.) Ambros, Dario(15)

(1.) Noelia, Valente(8)

(1.) Rarichandran, Rabinash(10)

Spiel 3

FC Niederwiel Team A

-

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

1:0

(7.) Vogelsang, Noel(24)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen C2

-

FC Niederwiel Team A

1:2

(6.) Akcay, Emir(10)

(2.) Tarrio, Raul(19)

(9.) Vogelsang, Noel(24)

Spiel 7

FC Dietikon C3

-

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

2:0

(2.) Enis, Gashi(17)

(4.) Alberto, Moreira(4)

Spiel 9

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

-

FC Mutschellen C2

0:2

(7.) Zweifel, Tim(3)

(10.) Jeitziner, Colin(14)

Spiel 11

FC Dietikon C3

-

FC Niederwiel Team A

1:4

(6.) Noelia, Valente(8)

(4.) Steiner, Jeremy(5)

(8.) Vincenzi, Diana(4)

(9.) Vincenzi, Diana(4)

(10.) Vincenzi, Diana(4)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

SC Buochs Cb

3

3

0

0

7:4

3

9

2

FC Uitikon

3

2

0

1

16:5

11

6

3

FC Niederwil Team B

3

1

0

2

4:10

-6

3

4

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C2

3

0

0

3

3:11

-8

0

 

Spiel 2

SC Buochs Cb

-

FC Uitikon

3:2

(2.) Zumstein, Janilo(10)

(3.) Pulitano, Livio(10)

(5.) Wallimann, Ken(19)

(6.) Advilji, Kushtrim(6)

(10.) Verdan, Maurice(6)

Spiel 4

FC Niederwil Team B

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C2

3:0

(1.) Siegfrid, Nico(3)

(6.) Accardo, Leandro(17)

(10.) Brauner, Shawn(15)

Spiel 6

SC Buochs Cb

-

FC Niederwil Team B

2:1

(8.) Langensand, Dario(3)

(6.) Wyrsch, Nico(23)

(9.) unbekannt

Spiel 8

FC Uitikon

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C2

6:2

(1.) unbekannt

(4.) Saleh, Sami(5)

(2.) Can, Noah(8)

(10.) Di Giavanni, Davide(3)

(5.) Can, Noah(8)

(7.) Glotzmann, Mattes(7)

(8.) Berisha, Aron(11)

(8.) Pulitano, Livio(10)

Spiel 10

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C2

-

SC Buochs Cb

1:2

(7.) Hagenbucher, Nicolas(8)

(6.) Frey, Jaden(16)

(9.) Wallimann, Ken(19)

Spiel 12

FC Uitikon

-

FC Niederwil Team B

8:0

(1.) Pulitano, Livio(10)

(2.) Berisha, Aron(11)

(2.) (4)

(3.) (1)

(5.) Berisha, Aron(11)

(7.) Berisha, Aron(11)

(8.) Advilji, Kushtrim(6)

(9.) Advilji, Kushtrim(6)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Mutschellen C2

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C2

4:1

(1.) Seiler, Janick(2)

(6.) Esposito, Alessio(6)

(3.) Tana, Luca(9)

(8.) Akcay, Emir(10)

(10.) Koller, Joel(8)

Spiel 14

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

-

FC Niederwil Team B

0:2

(2.) unbekannt

(5.) Gisler, Robin(11)

Spiel 15

FC Niederwiel Team A

-

FC Uitikon

1:2

(2.) Vincenzi, Diana(4)

(6.) unbekannt

(9.) unbekannt

Spiel 16

FC Dietikon C3

-

SC Buochs Cb

5:6 n.E. (2:2)

(2.) Noelia, Valente(8)

(6.) Zumstein, Janilo(10)

(4.) Noelia, Valente(8)

(6.) Zumstein, Janilo(10)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

FC Oetwil Geroldswil C2

-

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Cb

1:3

(7.) unbekannt

(1.) Reindl, Noe(1)

(3.) Abdullrahmen, Othman(9)

(7.) unbekannt

Platz 5 und 6

FC Mutschellen C2

-

FC Niederwil Team B

2:1

(5.) unbekannt

(7.) Accardo, Leandro(17)

(7.) Seiler, Janick(2)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Niederwiel Team A

-

FC Dietikon C3

3:4

(1.) Vincenzi, Diana(4)

(3.) (2)

(6.) Vincenzi, Diana(4)

(3.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(8.) unbekannt

(10.) Alberto, Moreira(4)

Platz 1 und 2

FC Uitikon

-

SC Buochs Cb

4:1

(1.) Berisha, Aron(11)

(8.) unbekannt

(3.) Glotzmann, Mattes(7)

(4.) Berisha, Aron(11)

(10.) unbekannt