FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Junioren D 1. + 2.Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Hitzkirch

2

FC Tägerig Da

3

FC Mutschellen Db

4

FC Bremgarten Da

5

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Da

6

BC Albisrieden

7

FC Mutschellen Da

8

SC Hegi Winterthur

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Tägerig Da

3

3

0

0

5:1

4

9

2

FC Bremgarten Da

3

1

1

1

4:4

0

4

3

SC Hegi Winterthur

3

0

2

1

2:4

-2

2

4

FC Mutschellen Da

3

0

1

2

2:4

-2

1

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen Da

-

FC Bremgarten Da

1:2

(3.) Widmann, Marco(9)

(8.) Barbato, Dario(7)

(9.) Barbato, Luca(9)

Spiel 3

FC Tägerig Da

-

SC Hegi Winterthur

2:0

(5.) Frei, Dario(7)

(9.) Grau, Timon(10)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen Da

-

FC Tägerig Da

0:1

(8.) Rothenbühler, Eliah(11)

Spiel 7

FC Bremgarten Da

-

SC Hegi Winterthur

1:1

(2.) Barbato, Dario(7)

(6.) Dali, Leo(8)

Spiel 9

SC Hegi Winterthur

-

FC Mutschellen Da

1:1

(7.) Fitsch, Joshuah(10)

(4.) Steiner, Jamie(4)

Spiel 11

FC Bremgarten Da

-

FC Tägerig Da

1:2

(10.) Pnishi, Leon(6)

(6.) Rothenbühler, Eliah(11)

(9.) Koller, Simon(3)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Hitzkirch

3

3

0

0

11:0

11

9

2

FC Mutschellen Db

3

1

1

1

4:6

-2

4

3

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Da

3

1

0

2

5:4

1

3

4

BC Albisrieden

3

0

1

2

1:11

-10

1

 

Spiel 2

FC Mutschellen Db

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Da

3:1

(4.) Hofer, Noah(3)(Eigentor)

(9.) Köhli, Leandro(4)

(5.) Siciliano, Fabio(6)

(10.) Siciliano, Fabio(6)

Spiel 4

FC Hitzkirch

-

BC Albisrieden

6:0

(3.) Ballazhi, Bleart(6)

(5.) Bucher, Noah(9)

(5.) Bucher, Noah(9)

(6.) Ballazhi, Bleart(6)

(9.) Erne, Diego(5)

(9.) Duss, Simeon(20)

Spiel 6

FC Mutschellen Db

-

FC Hitzkirch

0:4

(2.) Ballazhi, Bleart(6)

(6.) Rosenberg, Jonas(99)

(7.) Duss, Simeon(20)

(8.) Erne, Diego(5)

Spiel 8

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Da

-

BC Albisrieden

4:0

(1.) Colic, Andrej(7)

(6.) Flütsch, Lian(15)

(7.) Flütsch, Lian(15)

(9.) Lowiner, Marius(8)

Spiel 10

BC Albisrieden

-

FC Mutschellen Db

1:1

(7.) Renggli, Miro(14)

(3.) Bascio, Roman(11)

Spiel 12

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Da

-

FC Hitzkirch

0:1

(3.) Rosenberg, Jonas(99)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

SC Hegi Winterthur

-

BC Albisrieden

1:3 n.E. (1:1)

(1.) Sadqi, Amir(9)

(3.) Huseinoski, Enes(13)

Spiel 14

FC Mutschellen Da

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Da

0:2

(3.) Chase, Elijah(9)

(8.) Köhli, Leandro(4)

Spiel 15

FC Tägerig Da

-

FC Mutschellen Db

4:1

(5.) Rothenbühler, Eliah(11)

(2.) Bunjaku, Leart(13)

(6.) Krebs, Chiara(14)

(7.) Rothenbühler, Eliah(11)

(9.) Bernasconi, Aidano(2)

Spiel 16

FC Bremgarten Da

-

FC Hitzkirch

2:3

(1.) Kägi, Jennifer(11)

(4.) Rosenberg, Jonas(99)

(10.) von Rauscher, Steven(10)

(6.) Rosenberg, Jonas(99)

(7.) Rosenberg, Jonas(99)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

SC Hegi Winterthur

-

FC Mutschellen Da

1:4

(5.) Dali, Leo(8)

(2.) Maillard, Fabrice(11)

(2.) Widmann, Marco(9)

(7.) Mannhart, Tizzi(12)

(8.) Näpfer, Joel(2)

Platz 5 und 6

BC Albisrieden

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Da

0:1

(5.) Turcasio, Cristian(11)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Mutschellen Db

-

FC Bremgarten Da

2:1

(1.) Bascio, Roman(11)

(3.) Kägi, Jennifer(11)

(7.) Siciliano, Fabio(6)

Platz 1 und 2

FC Tägerig Da

-

FC Hitzkirch

1:3

(2.) Frei, Dario(7)

(3.) Rosenberg, Jonas(99)

(8.) Rosenberg, Jonas(99)

(10.) Ballazhi, Bleart(6)