FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren D - 2. Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          SV Höngg Db

2          FC Schlieren

3          FC Industrie Turicum

4          Team Bünz-Maiengrün

5          FC Mutschellen Da

6          FC Regensdorf

7          FC Uitikon Db

8          FC Obersiggenthal

 

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Industrie Turicum

3

2

1

0

3:1

2

7

2

SV Höngg Db

3

1

2

0

5:3

2

5

3

FC Mutschellen Da

3

0

2

1

5:6

-1

2

4

FC Regensdorf

3

0

1

2

1:4

-3

1

 


FC Mutschellen Da      -                SV Höngg Db                3:3

(6.) Schuck, Florian(12)                  (6.) Schloss, Gabriel(9)   

(7.) Seslak, Stefan(4)                       (9.) Da Silva Barros, Alexsandro(7)                               

(8.) Rhiner, Lance(7)                       (10.) Schloss, Gabriel(9) 

 

FC Industrie Turicum -                FC Regensdorf             1:0

(1.) Sousa, David(9)                                                                

 

FC Mutschellen Da      -                FC Industrie Turicum 1:2

(5.) Armuzzi, David(2)                    (4.) Sousa, David(9)        

                                                         (8.) (3)                             

 

SV Höngg Db                -                FC Regensdorf             2:0

(4.) Belly, Cyriac(10)                                                              

(6.) Belly, Cyriac(10)                                                              

 

FC Regensdorf              -                FC Mutschellen Da      1:1

(7.) Fernandes de Sa, Ricardo(7)    (10.) Schuck, Florian(12)

 

SV Höngg Db                -                FC Industrie Turicum 0:0

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

Team Bünz-Maiengrün

3

2

0

1

6:3

3

6

2

FC Schlieren

3

2

0

1

3:1

2

6

3

FC Obersiggenthal

3

1

0

2

3:4

-1

3

4

FC Uitikon Db

3

1

0

2

3:7

-4

3

 


FC Uitikon Db               -                 FC Obersiggenthal          2:1

(6.) Söhner, Moritz(20)                      (4.) Morina, Mergim(7)      

(10.) Schmotzer, Stefan(8)                                                              

 

FC Schlieren                  -                 Team Bünz-Maiengrün  1:0

(4.) Qoraj, Valon(23)                                                                    

 

FC Uitikon Db               -                 FC Schlieren                    0:2

                                                           (1.) Aliji, Eduart(7)            

                                                           (8.) Qoraj, Valon(23)         

 

FC Obersiggenthal        -                 Team Bünz-Maiengrün  1:2

(10.) Halilaj, Albin(4)                        (6.) Osma, Aycan(14)        

                                                           (7.) Osma, Aycan(14)        

 

Team Bünz-Maiengrün -                 FC Uitikon Db                 4:1

(3.) Tschamper, Nicolas(7)                 (7.) Söhner, Moritz(20)      

(8.) Kleiner, Fabian(9)                                                                  

(8.) Osma, Aycan(14)                                                                   

(8.) Kleiner, Fabian(9)                                                                  

 

FC Obersiggenthal        -                 FC Schlieren                    1:0

(6.) Korkumaz, Eren(9)                                                                

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Mutschellen Da      -                FC Uitikon Db             3:0

(2.) Schmid, Laurent(8)                                                         

(9.) Bundi, Joel(13)                                                                

(10.) Widmer, Nico(9)                                                           

 

FC Regensdorf             -                FC Obersiggenthal      5:4 n.E. (2:2)

(3.) Fernandes de Sa, Ricardo(7)    (2.) Korkumaz, Eren(9) 

(6.) Fernandes de Sa, Ricardo(7)    (4.) Korkumaz, Eren(9) 

 

FC Industrie Turicum -                FC Schlieren                0:1

                                                         (5.) Qoraj, Valon(23)     

 

SV Höngg Db                -                Team Bünz-Maiengrün  3:2

(1.) Binok, Benedikt(8)                   (1.) Osma, Aycan(14)    

(3.) Schloss, Gabriel(9)                   (4.) Osma, Aycan(14)    

(10.) Schloss, Gabriel(9)                                                            

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Uitikon Db                 -                FC Obersiggenthal 4:2 n.E. (2:2)

(8.) Meeste, Jak(6)                              (6.) Alijovi, Nehar(11)

(10.) Meeste, Jak(6)                            (7.) Alijovi, Nehar(11)

 

FC Mutschellen Da          -                FC Regensdorf       3:2

(1.) Schuck, Raphael(5)                      (6.) unbekannt          

(3.) Schuck, Florian(12)                      (8.) Radovanovic, Stefan(3)                            

(10.) Jablan, Natanael(11)                                                    

 

FC Industrie Turicum     -                Team Bünz-Maiengrün                                 2:1

(3.) Ibishi, Leon(7)                             (9.) Zihlmann, Ramon(11)                               

                                                            (7.) Dauti, Delvin(6)                                         

 

FC Schlieren                    -                SV Höngg Db         1:2

(10.) Aliji, Eduart(7)                           (10.) Binok, Benedikt(8)                                  

                                                            (10.) Binok, Benedikt(8)