FCM Hallenturnier 2015

Junioren D - 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Wohlen Db

2

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

3

FC Buchs Dällikon Dc

4

FC Mutschellen Dc

5

AFV U-13 Girls

6

FC Bremgarten Db

7

FC Sarmenstorf Db

8

FC Uitikon Db

 

Gruppenspiele

Tabelle Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Buchs Dällikon Dc

3

3

0

0

8:0

8

9

2

FC Mutschellen Dc

3

1

1

1

3:5

-2

4

3

FC Sarmenstorf Db

3

0

2

1

2:5

-3

2

4

FC Uitikon Db

3

0

1

2

1:4

-3

1

 


FC Mutschellen Dc       -                 FC Uitikon Db               2:0

(2.) Widmer, Kiran(11)                                                              

(6.) Widmer, Kiran(11)                                                              

 

FC Sarmenstorf Db      -                 FC Buchs Dällikon Dc  0:3

                                                          (1.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)

                                                          (3.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)

                                                          (5.) Goetschi, Jannick(6)  

 

FC Mutschellen Dc       -                 FC Sarmenstorf Db       1:1

(4.) Asslani, Dijon(13)                      (6.) Koc, Tugay(9)            

 

FC Uitikon Db              -                 FC Buchs Dällikon Dc  0:1

                                                          (8.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)

 

FC Buchs Dällikon Dc  -                 FC Mutschellen Dc        4:0

(2.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)                                                          

(4.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)                                                          

(7.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)                                                          

(8.) Goetschi, Jannick(6)                                                            

 

FC Uitikon Db              -                 FC Sarmenstorf Db       1:1

(7.) Tait, Federico(2)                         (2.) Esati, Leonit(7)          

 

 

Tabelle Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Wohlen Db

3

2

1

0

5:0

5

7

2

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

3

1

1

1

3:3

0

4

3

AFV U-13 Girls

3

0

3

0

3:3

0

3

4

FC Bremgarten Db

3

0

1

2

2:7

-5

1

 


FC Bremgarten Db       -                 FC Wohlen Db               0:3

                                                           (1.) Barone, Leandro(7)   

                                                           (2.) Naef, David(10)        

                                                           (10.) Wirth, Joel(14)         

 

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db-              AFV U-13 Girls              1:1

(8.) Stöckl, Alex(4)                            (8.) Merz, Noemi(8)         

 

FC Bremgarten Db       -                 FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db  0:2

                                                           (3.) Massaro, Ivan(7)        

                                                           (4.) Idahosa, Morris(11)   

 

FC Wohlen Db              -                 AFV U-13 Girls              0:0

 

AFV U-13 Girls             -                 FC Bremgarten Db        2:2

(2.) Wenger, Michelle(11)                  (8.) Mazrekaj, Erland(12) 

(6.) Wenger, Michelle(11)                  (10.) Moskov, Nick(4)      

 

FC Wohlen Db              -                 FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db  2:0

(4.) Knasniqi, Arlind(6)                                                              

(9.) Barone, Leandro(7)                                                              

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Sarmenstorf Db      -                FC Bremgarten Db    1:3

(5.) Bruni, Ivan(8)                            (3.) Pechmann, Louis(10)                               

                                                          (6.) Bassi, Alessio(11) 

                                                          (8.) Lippert, Luan(8)

 

FC Uitikon Db               -                AFV U-13 Girls     0:1

                                                          (6.) Cremona, Larissa(14)                               

 

FC Buchs Dällikon Dc -FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db     10:11 n.E. (0:0)

 

FC Mutschellen Dc       -                FC Wohlen Db      1:2

(4.) Aglamaz, Enis(10)                     (2.) Meier, Luca(3)   

                                                          (7.) Renner, Luc(24)

Platzierungsspiele

FC Sarmenstorf Db         -                FC Uitikon Db         4:2 n.E. (1:1)

(5.) Stirnimann, Priscilla(5)                  (7.) Ricci, Simone(9)  

 

FC Bremgarten Db          -                AFV U-13 Girls        0:2

                                                             (1.) Merz, Noemi(8)   

                                                             (2.) Cremona, Larissa(14)                               

 

FC Buchs Dällikon Dc     -                FC Mutschellen Dc  2:1

(4.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)                                                     (7.) Koller, Joel(9)      

(7.) Goetschi, Jannick(6)                                                         

 

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db-                FC Wohlen Db         0:1

                                                             (5.) Barone, Leandro(7)