FCM Hallenturnier 2016

Junioren D - 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Wohlen Dc

2

FC Merenschwand Da

3

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

4

FC Uitikon Db

5

AFV FE-13

6

FC Windisch Db

7

FC Fislisbach Db

8

FC Mutschellen Dc

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Wohlen Dc

3

2

1

0

4:1

3

7

2

FC Uitikon Db

3

1

1

1

2:6

-4

4

3

FC Fislisbach Db

3

1

0

2

6:3

3

3

4

FC Mutschellen Dc

3

1

0

2

2:4

-2

3

 

FC Mutschellen Dc

-

FC Wohlen Dc

0:2

(6.) Hilfiker, Silvan(8)

(9.) Hilfiker, Silvan(8)

FC Uitikon Db

-

FC Fislisbach Db

0:5

(3.) Strbat, Denis(3)

(7.) Conzelmann, Tim(6)

(10.) Bollhalder, Florian(7)

(10.) Strbat, Denis(3)

(10.) Conzelmann, Tim(6)

FC Mutschellen Dc

-

FC Uitikon Db

0:1

(3.) Hirvela, Nakshatra(2)

FC Wohlen Dc

-

FC Fislisbach Db

1:0

(2.) Hilfiker, Silvan(8)

FC Fislisbach Db

-

FC Mutschellen Dc

1:2

(5.) Conzelmann, Tim(6)

(1.) Bloch, Steven(7)

(8.) Schenker, Sämi(2)

FC Wohlen Dc

-

FC Uitikon Db

1:1

(10.) Gürsu, Deniz(6)

(7.) Breitenbach, Johannes(6)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Merenschwand Da

3

2

1

0

4:2

2

7

2

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

3

1

1

1

5:4

1

4

3

AFV FE-13

3

0

2

1

3:4

-1

2

4

FC Windisch Db

3

0

2

1

2:4

-2

2

 

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

-

FC Merenschwand Da

0:1

(6.) Heggli, Jan(13)

AFV FE-13

-

FC Windisch Db

0:0

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

-

AFV FE-13

2:2

(4.) Schmidt, Alejandro(10)

(5.) Sticher, Alina(5)

(7.) Radakovites, Yves(6)

(9.) Pissolante, Chiara(4)

FC Merenschwand Da

-

FC Windisch Db

1:1

(1.) Agard, Jamero(9)

(9.) Arifaj, Arbi(6)

FC Windisch Db

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

1:3

(5.) Serratore, Alessio(4)

(2.) Schmid, Mathias(8)

(7.) Schmid, Mathias(8)

(8.) Schmid, Mathias(8)

FC Merenschwand Da

-

AFV FE-13

2:1

(6.) Heggli, Jan(13)

(1.) Notter, Carola(15)

(9.) Ceccotti, Alessandro(10)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Fislisbach Db

-

FC Windisch Db

1:3

(10.) Bondesan, Matteo(9)

(3.) Zivkovic, Djordje(10)

(4.) Weigl, David(5)

(8.) Weigl, David(5)

FC Mutschellen Dc

-

AFV FE-13

1:4

(2.) Schenker, Sämi(2)

(4.) Zängerle, Noelia(11)

(5.) Reinschmidt, Fabia(13)

(6.) Notter, Carola(15)

(10.) Pissolante, Chiara(4)

FC Wohlen Dc

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

3:1 n.E. (1:1)

(4.) Wyss, Noel(2)

(5.) Schmidt, Alejandro(10)

FC Uitikon Db

-

FC Merenschwand Da

0:4

(2.) Heggli, Jan(13)

(6.) Schwegler, Levi(14)

(9.) Agard, Jamero(9)

(10.) Ceccotti, Alessandro(10)

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Fislisbach Db

-

FC Mutschellen Dc

5:4 n.E. (0:0)

FC Windisch Db

-

AFV FE-13

1:2

(10.) unbekannt

(4.) Kull, Fabienne(10)

(5.) Kull, Fabienne(10)

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Db

-

FC Uitikon Db

4:1

(3.) Colic, Andrej(12)

(4.) Hirvela, Nakshatra(2)

(6.) unbekannt

(9.) Schwarz, Nico(9)

(10.) unbekannt

FC Wohlen Dc

-

FC Merenschwand Da

3:2

(6.) Gürsu, Deniz(6)

(6.) Heggli, Jan(13)

(6.) Näf, David(10)

(10.) Heggli, Jan(13)

(9.) Gürsu, Deniz(6)