FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Junioren D - 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Baden Db

2

FC Tägerig

3

FC Kelleramt Db

4

FC Fislisbach Db

5

FC Mutschellen Dc

6

FC Affoltern a.A. Dc

7

FC Urdorf Dc

8

BC Albisrieden

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Baden Db

3

3

0

0

8:1

7

9

2

FC Kelleramt Db

3

1

1

1

3:3

0

4

3

FC Affoltern a.A. Dc

3

1

1

1

2:2

0

4

4

FC Mutschellen Dc

3

0

0

3

1:8

-7

0

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen Dc

-

FC Kelleramt Db

0:2

(10.) Briedé, Lenny(10)

(10.) Briedé, Lenny(10)

Spiel 3

FC Affoltern a.A. Dc

-

FC Baden Db

0:1

(4.) Alen, Hukic(7)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen Dc

-

FC Affoltern a.A. Dc

1:2

(6.) Kryeziu, Blend(10)

(3.) Graf, Orell(6)

(8.) Kellenberger, Noa(8)

Spiel 7

FC Kelleramt Db

-

FC Baden Db

1:3

(1.) Tully, Timothy(9)

(2.) Abdullah, Betschon(8)

(3.) Abdullah, Betschon(8)

(4.) Alen, Hukic(7)

Spiel 9

FC Baden Db

-

FC Mutschellen Dc

4:0

(1.) Lorik, Selmanaj(3)

(5.) Alen, Hukic(7)

(6.) Christian, Moskofidis(13)

(9.) unbekannt

Spiel 11

FC Kelleramt Db

-

FC Affoltern a.A. Dc

0:0

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Tägerig

3

1

2

0

5:4

1

5

2

FC Fislisbach Db

3

1

1

1

7:6

1

4

3

BC Albisrieden

3

1

1

1

8:9

-1

4

4

FC Urdorf Dc

3

1

0

2

6:7

-1

3

 

Spiel 2

FC Fislisbach Db

-

FC Tägerig

1:1

(7.) (2)(Eigentor)

(3.) Philip, Jäggi(5)

Spiel 4

BC Albisrieden

-

FC Urdorf Dc

2:4

(3.) Amer, Akcakaya(15)

(5.) Grob, Sven(8)

(4.) Amer, Akcakaya(15)

(5.) Fasciano, Alessio(9)

(7.) Fasciano, Alessio(9)

(7.) Grob, Sven(8)

Spiel 6

FC Fislisbach Db

-

BC Albisrieden

4:5

(1.) Seiler, Shawn(8)

(5.) unbekannt

(6.) Trajkovic, Simon(7)

(5.) Leonardo, Kocan(9)

(10.) unbekannt

(6.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(7.) Mohamed, Al Ajanui(6)

(7.) Yassine, Ygnaou(10)

Spiel 8

FC Tägerig

-

FC Urdorf Dc

3:2

(1.) Lukas, Von Burg(10)

(1.) Grob, Sven(8)

(1.) Valentin, Bosshard(4)

(2.) Grob, Sven(8)

(1.) Tiago, Hausherr(9)

Spiel 10

FC Urdorf Dc

-

FC Fislisbach Db

0:2

(6.) Andonov, Vasil(9)

(8.) Greter, Mischa(3)

Spiel 12

FC Tägerig

-

BC Albisrieden

1:1

(7.) unbekannt

(7.) unbekannt

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Affoltern a.A. Dc

-

FC Urdorf Dc

1:0

(1.) Graf, Orell(6)

Spiel 14

FC Mutschellen Dc

-

BC Albisrieden

8:7 n.E. (1:1)

(6.) De Feo, Gaspare(11)

(7.) Mohamed, Al Ajanui(6)

Spiel 15

FC Baden Db

-

FC Fislisbach Db

3:0

(3.) Lorik, Selmanaj(3)

(5.) Abdullah, Betschon(8)

(8.) Christian, Moskofidis(13)

Spiel 16

FC Kelleramt Db

-

FC Tägerig

2:3

(4.) Tully, Timothy(9)

(7.) Lukas, Von Burg(10)

(5.) Bächer, Gian(13)

(8.) Lukas, Von Burg(10)

(9.) Valentin, Bosshard(4)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

FC Urdorf Dc

-

BC Albisrieden

1:0

(4.) Mankoe, Paa Kojo(7)

Platz 5 und 6

FC Affoltern a.A. Dc

-

FC Mutschellen Dc

1:2 n.E. (0:0)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Fislisbach Db

-

FC Kelleramt Db

0:2

(7.) Briedé, Lenny(10)

(8.) Briedé, Lenny(10)

Platz 1 und 2

FC Baden Db

-

FC Tägerig

2:0

(1.) Abay, Paramsothy(9)

(7.) Christian, Moskofidis(13)