FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren D - 3. Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          FC Meisterschwanden

2          FC Baden Dc

3          FC Mutschellen Db

4          FC Wohlen Waltenschwil

5          FC Mutschellen Dc

6          FC Birmensdorf

7          FC Tägerig

8          FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen

 

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Meisterschwanden

3

3

0

0

7:1

6

9

2

FC Mutschellen Db

3

1

1

1

3:3

0

4

3

FC Birmensdorf

3

1

0

2

2:6

-4

3

4

FC Tägerig

3

0

1

2

3:5

-2

1

 


FC Mutschellen Db       -                 FC Tägerig                     1:1

(6.) Nahali, Sam(13)                          (1.) Islamaj, Bleard(4)      

 

FC Birmensdorf             -                 FC Meisterschwanden  0:3

                                                           (1.) Schmid, Pascal(10)    

                                                           (6.) Hefti, Philippe(2)       

                                                           (8.) Schmid, Pascal(10)    

 

FC Mutschellen Db       -                 FC Birmensdorf            2:0

(3.) Nahali, Sam(13)                                                                   

(5.) Kälin, Samuel(5)                                                                  

 

FC Tägerig                     -                 FC Meisterschwanden  1:2

(3.) Gomes, Daniel(8)                        (5.) Müller, Micha(5)        

                                                           (8.) Schmid, Dominik(3)  

 

FC Meisterschwanden  -                 FC Mutschellen Db       2:0

(10.) Schmid, Pascal(10)                                                            

(10.) Steck, Noah(4)                                                                   

 

FC Tägerig                     -                 FC Birmensdorf            1:2

(7.) Amhof, Andrea(9)                      (3.) Ulmer, Dennis(23)     

                                                           (10.) Ulmer, Dennis(23)   

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Baden Dc

3

3

0

0

8:1

7

9

2

FC Wohlen Waltenschwil

3

2

0

1

4:1

3

6

3

FC Mutschellen Dc

3

1

0

2

4:8

-4

3

4

FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen

3

0

0

3

1:7

-6

0

 


FC Mutschellen Dc       -                 FC Baden Dc                  1:5

(9.) Pamuk, Umut(12)                       (3.) Begonja, Roko(9)       

                                                          (3.) Begonja, Roko(9)       

                                                          (4.) Begonja, Roko(9)       

                                                          (5.) Sita, Joas(11)              

                                                          (9.) Vonesch, Ruven(14)  

 

FC Wohlen Waltenschwil     -        FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen 2:0

(3.) Nuzzaci, Efraim(6)                                                               

(10.) Spielmann, Michael(5)                                                          

 

FC Mutschellen Dc       -                 FC Wohlen Waltenschwil  0:2

                                                          (3.) Storr, Rebecca(2)       

                                                          (8.) Wirth, Joel(9)             

 

FC Baden Dc               -                 FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen 2:0

(2.) Beney, Noah(12)                                                                  

(3.) Vonesch, Ruven(14)                                                               

 

FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen   -     FC Mutschellen Dc        1:3

(1.) Nguyen, Anne-Mei(13)              (2.) Pamuk, Umut(12)      

                                                          (10.) Pamuk, Umut(12)    

                                                          (10.) Gerovski, Alexander(4)                                        

 

FC Baden Dc                -                 FC Wohlen Waltenschwil  1:0

(10.) Begonja, Roko(9)                                                               

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Birmensdorf            -                 FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen 2:0

(7.) Ulmer, Dennis(23)                                                             

(9.) Ulmer, Dennis(23)                                                             

 

FC Tägerig                     -                 FC Mutschellen Dc     0:1

                                                           (10.) Akcay, Emir(10)   

 

FC Meisterschwanden  -                 FC Wohlen Waltenschwil                                        1:0

(5.) Schmid, Pascal(10)                                                            

 

FC Mutschellen Db       -                 FC Baden Dc               0:2

                                                           (1.) Begonja, Roko(9)    

                                                           (3.) Vonesch, Ruven(14)  

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen   -     FC Tägerig                   0:4

                                                          (7.) Gomes, Daniel(8)    

                                                          (9.) unbekannt                

                                                          (10.) Martinez Hidrweg, Kenny(5)                      

                                                          (10.) Gomes, Daniel(8)  

 

FC Birmensdorf             -                FC Mutschellen Dc      0:1

                                                          (6.) Gerovski, Alexander(4)                                 

 

FC Wohlen Waltenschwil      -       FC Mutschellen Db     1:2

(4.) Koch, Milena(7)                         (2.) Suchanek, Enric(15)

                                                          (10.) Gyger, Moreno(8)  

 

FC Meisterschwanden         -         FC Baden Dc               2:0 n.E. (0:0)