FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Junioren E 1. +2.Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Urdorf

2

FC Bülach Ea

3

FC Mutschellen Eb

4

FC Mutschellen Ea

5

FC Aarau

6

FC Uitikon

7

FC Affoltern a. A.

8

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mutschellen Ea

3

2

1

0

8:1

7

7

2

FC Bülach Ea

3

2

1

0

7:1

6

7

3

FC Aarau

3

1

0

2

4:8

-4

3

4

FC Affoltern a. A.

3

0

0

3

2:11

-9

0

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Affoltern a. A.

4:0

(1.) Derbaci, Dorian(10)

(5.) Derbaci, Dorian(10)

(8.) da Silva, Fabio(9)

(10.) Messmer, Felix(7)

Spiel 3

FC Aarau

-

FC Bülach Ea

0:3

(3.) Nsang, Kephren(2)

(4.) Nsang, Kephren(2)

(7.) Akeret, Mateo(12)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Aarau

3:0

(7.) unbekannt

(7.) Bozzolo, Luca(5)

(9.) Messmer, Felix(7)

Spiel 7

FC Affoltern a. A.

-

FC Bülach Ea

0:3

(9.) Fetahu, Erion(7)

(10.) Fetahu, Erion(7)

(10.) Alili, Albion(10)

Spiel 9

FC Bülach Ea

-

FC Mutschellen Ea

1:1

(7.) Nerjovaj, Klodian(11)

(6.) Derbaci, Dorian(10)

Spiel 11

FC Affoltern a. A.

-

FC Aarau

2:4

(3.) Furter, Robbie(6)

(1.) Marty, Jan(4)

(10.) Sherifi, Ardit(3)

(3.) Gökcanak, Selim(10)

(5.) Cornelius, Filip(13)

(10.) Stankovic, Andrej(7)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mutschellen Eb

3

2

1

0

5:1

4

7

2

FC Urdorf

3

2

0

1

8:2

6

6

3

FC Uitikon

3

0

2

1

2:5

-3

2

4

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

3

0

1

2

2:9

-7

1

 

Spiel 2

FC Mutschellen Eb

-

FC Urdorf

1:0

(9.) Hirzel, Yannick(10)

Spiel 4

FC Uitikon

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

1:1

(5.) Paglia, Alex(12)

(9.) Cescato, Ennio(6)

Spiel 6

FC Mutschellen Eb

-

FC Uitikon

1:1

(2.) Hirzel, Yannick(10)

(10.) Castiglioni, Luis(17)

Spiel 8

FC Urdorf

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

5:1

(4.) Neil, Soler(4)

(3.) Gatto, Simona(7)

(5.) Cihan, Korukcu(10)

(6.) Ronel, Miakallo(11)

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) David, Portone(8)

Spiel 10

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

-

FC Mutschellen Eb

0:3

(3.) Caradonna, Diego(11)

(7.) Hirzel, Yannick(10)

(8.) Caprez, Fabian(6)

Spiel 12

FC Urdorf

-

FC Uitikon

3:0

(4.) Cihan, Korukcu(10)

(8.) Ronel, Miakallo(11)

(10.) Cihan, Korukcu(10)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Aarau

-

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

2:0

(8.) Cornelius, Filip(13)

(10.) Münger, Colin(2)

Spiel 14

FC Affoltern a. A.

-

FC Uitikon

1:3

(6.) Caserta, Damiano(8)

(2.) Kerler, Nevio(23)

(4.) Castiglioni, Luis(17)

(6.) Kerler, Nevio(23)

Spiel 15

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Urdorf

1:2

(2.) Bozzolo, Luca(5)

(4.) Rayan, Boualem(5)

(7.) Ronel, Miakallo(11)

Spiel 16

FC Bülach Ea

-

FC Mutschellen Eb

2:1

(2.) Nsang, Kephren(2)

(9.) Caradonna, Diego(11)

(3.) Fazliu, Amar(8)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

FC Oetwil Geroldswil

-

FC Affoltern a. A.

1:4

(3.) Gatto, Simona(7)

(1.) Caserta, Damiano(8)

(1.) Caserta, Damiano(8)

(6.) Furter, Robbie(6)

(9.) Wolf, Mike(7)

Platz 5 und 6

FC Aarau

-

FC Uitikon

3:1

(4.) Fontana, Michael(12)

(2.) Moser, Seon(10)

(9.) Marty, Jan(4)

(9.) Ballazhi, Lerond(3)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Mutschellen Eb

1:2

(7.) unbekannt

(7.) unbekannt

(7.) unbekannt

Platz 1 und 2

FC Urdorf

-

FC Bülach Ea

2:1

(9.) Neil, Soler(4)

(3.) Nerjovaj, Klodian(11)

(10.) Cihan, Korukcu(10)