FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren E - 1.Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          FC Uitikon Ea

2          FC Urdorf

3          FC Fislisbach Ea

4          FC Oetwil - Geroldswil

5          FC Mutschellen Ea

6          FC Neuenhof Eb

7          FC Bremgarten Ea

8          FC Bremgarten Eb

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl. Mannschaft                              Sp S U N Tore     Diff  Pkt.

1    FC Fislisbach Ea                       3    2 0  1  6:2        4       6

2    FC Oetwil - Geroldswil            3    1 2  0  1:0        1       5

3    FC Neuenhof Eb                       3    1 1  1  2:3        -1      4

4    FC Bremgarten Eb                    3    0 1  2  0:4        -4      1

 


FC Bremgarten Eb        -                 FC Fislisbach Ea           0:3

                                                           (1.) Jost, Yanik(5)            

                                                           (2.) Staubli, Ian(8)            

                                                           (5.) Marti, Joschua(4)       

 

FC Oetwil - Geroldswil -                 FC Neuenhof Eb           0:0

 

FC Bremgarten Eb        -                 FC Oetwil - Geroldswil 0:0

 

FC Fislisbach Ea           -                 FC Neuenhof Eb           3:1

(5.) Lüthi, Ramon(6)                         (1.) Abazi, Quendshim(9)

(7.) Fernandez, Samuel(7)                                                             

(10.) Staubli, Ian(8)                                                                    

 

FC Neuenhof Eb           -                 FC Bremgarten Eb       1:0

(8.) Cinge, Melih(11)                                                                  

 

FC Fislisbach Ea           -                 FC Oetwil - Geroldswil 0:1

                                                           (2.) Martin, Denis(15)      

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Urdorf

3

2

1

0

5:0

5

7

2

FC Uitikon Ea

3

1

2

0

3:2

1

5

3

FC Mutschellen Ea

3

1

1

1

3:4

-1

4

4

FC Bremgarten Ea

3

0

0

3

2:7

-5

0

 


FC Uitikon Ea                -                 FC Urdorf                    0:0

 

FC Bremgarten Ea        -                 FC Mutschellen Ea      1:2

(9.) Teufer, Eric(12)                            (1.) D`Incau, Savianio(4)  

                                                            (6.) Edward, Duah(11)   

 

FC Uitikon Ea                -                 FC Bremgarten Ea      2:1

(4.) Dubs, Ilian(5)                               (2.) Felder, Remo(10)     

(10.) (13)(Eigentor)                                                                    

 

FC Urdorf                      -                 FC Mutschellen Ea      2:0

(8.) Donglas, Caique(6)                                                             

(10.) Koller, Janis(7)                                                                  

 

FC Mutschellen Ea        -                 FC Uitikon Ea              1:1

(9.) Weiss, Lionel(9)                           (5.) Glotzmann, Mattez(6)

 

FC Urdorf                      -                 FC Bremgarten Ea      3:0

(1.) Donglas, Caique(6)                                                             

(3.) Bottini, Roberto(9)                                                              

(4.) Donglas, Caique(6)                                                             

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Neuenhof Eb           -                 FC Bremgarten Ea      3:1

(1.) Abazi, Quendshim(9)                 (5.) Teufer, Eric(12)       

(6.) Abazi, Quendshim(9)                                                           

(10.) Weidlich, Dylan(6)                                                          

 

FC Bremgarten Eb       -                 FC Mutschellen Ea      0:3

                                                          (3.) Aliu, Lenard(7)        

                                                          (7.) Ardi, Morina(12)     

                                                          (9.) Valerio, Bazzano(10)  

 

FC Fislisbach Ea           -                 FC Uitikon Ea              1:4

(10.) Lüthi, Ramon(6)                       (1.) Glotzmann, Mattez(6)

                                                          (6.) Kerler, Gioana(10)   

                                                          (7.) Cincera, Moreno(8)  

                                                          (9.) Voegelin, Aley(7)    

 

FC Oetwil - Geroldswil -                 FC Urdorf                    0:2

                                                          (3.) Donglas, Caique(6)  

                                                          (9.) Brunschweiler, Nico(8)                                        

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Bremgarten Ea           -                FC Bremgarten Eb  1:0

(2.) Graf, Lian(3)                                 

 

FC Neuenhof Eb              -                FC Mutschellen Ea  5:6 n.E. (1:1)

(7.) Abazi, Quendshim(9)                     (8.) Stalder, Dario(6)  

 

FC Fislisbach Ea               -                FC OetwilGeroldswil  2:1

(8.) Lüthi, Ramon(6)                             (9.) Bruttger, Kevin(5)  

(8.) Lüthi, Ramon(6)                                                                 

 

FC Uitikon Ea                   -                FC Urdorf                2:0 n.E. (0:0)