FCM Hallenturnier 2014

Junioren E - 2. Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Mutschellen Ea

2

FC Bremgarten Ea

3

FC Villmergen Eb

4

FC Tägerig Ec

5

FC Buchs Dällikon

6

FC Affoltern a. A.

7

FC Liestal

8

FC Mutschellen Eb

 

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mutschellen Ea

3

3

0

0

12:1

11

9

2

FC Bremgarten Ea

3

2

0

1

4:4

0

6

3

FC Affoltern a. A.

3

0

1

2

1:3

-2

1

4

FC Liestal

3

0

1

2

1:10

-9

1

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Bremgarten Ea

4:1

(1.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(7.) Mazrekaj, Erland(7)

(3.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(8.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(8.) Morina, Ardi(10)

FC Liestal

-

FC Affoltern a. A.

1:1

(8.) Sümegi, David(6)

(9.) Jozipovic, Janik(5)

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Liestal

7:0

(1.) Stark, Simon(8)

(2.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(4.) Meier, Cedric(11)

(5.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(7.) Fistarol, Alex(5)

(9.) Fistarol, Alex(5)

(10.) Ferreira, Joel(4)

FC Bremgarten Ea

-

FC Affoltern a. A.

1:0

(4.) Moskov, Nick(11)

FC Affoltern a. A.

-

FC Mutschellen Ea

0:1

(1.) Meier, Cedric(11)

FC Bremgarten Ea

-

FC Liestal

2:0

(2.) Porreca, Loris(6)

(3.) Porreca, Loris(6)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Tägerig Ec

3

2

0

1

5:1

4

6

2

FC Villmergen Eb

3

2

0

1

2:3

-1

6

3

FC Buchs Dällikon

3

1

0

2

4:4

0

3

4

FC Mutschellen Eb

3

1

0

2

2:5

-3

3

FC Mutschellen Eb

-

FC Villmergen Eb

0:1

(6.) Russo, Mirco(10)

FC Tägerig Ec

-

FC Buchs Dällikon

2:0

(2.) Frei, Dario(11)

(8.) Beck, Léon(4)

FC Mutschellen Eb

-

FC Tägerig Ec

1:0

(7.) Baskaran, Bavinth(6)

FC Villmergen Eb

-

FC Buchs Dällikon

1:0

(5.) Russo, Mirco(10)

FC Buchs Dällikon

-

FC Mutschellen Eb

4:1

(1.) Schell, Lennart(2)

(7.) Baskaran, Bavinth(6)

(3.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)

(6.) Kockelkorn, Tobias(10)

(9.) Goetschi, Jannick(6)

FC Villmergen Eb

-

FC Tägerig Ec

0:3

(4.) Zgraggen, Lyas(9)

(5.) Grau, Timo(10)

(8.) Grau, Timo(10)

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Affoltern a. A.

-

FC Mutschellen Eb

4:3 n.E. (1:1)

(7.) Lippmann, Timo(8)

(9.) Thalmann, Nicolas(5)

FC Liestal

-

FC Buchs Dällikon

1:3 n.E. (1:1)

(1.) Bajrami, Halit(8)

(5.) Di Cello, Alessandro(14)

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Villmergen Eb

7:0

(1.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(2.) Meier, Cedric(11)

(3.) Meier, Cedric(11)

(4.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(6.) Meier, Cedric(11)

(7.) Meier, Yves(7)

(10.) Fistarol, Alex(5)

FC Bremgarten Ea

-

FC Tägerig Ec

2:1

(3.) Mazrekaj, Erland(7)

(6.) Beck, Léon(4)

(10.) Porreca, Loris(6)

 

PLatzierungsspiele

FC Mutschellen Eb

-

FC Liestal

0:2

(3.) Ferizi, Altin(7)

(8.) Sümegi, David(6)

FC Affoltern a. A.

-

FC Buchs Dällikon

0:1

(1.) Schell, Lennart(2)

FC Villmergen Eb

-

FC Tägerig Ec

3:2

(1.) Russo, Mirco(10)

(7.) Grau, Timo(10)

(4.) Russo, Mirco(10)

(9.) Zgraggen, Lyas(9)

(5.) Meyer, Yanick(6)

FC Mutschellen Ea

-

FC Bremgarten Ea

4:2

(1.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(6.) Zbinden, Lukas(8)

(3.) Morina, Ardi(10)

(7.) Raimann, Oliver(10)

(5.) Meier, Cedric(11)

(7.) Meier, Cedric(11)