FCM Hallenturnier 2015

Junioren E - 2. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Urdorf Eb

2

FC Mutschellen Eb

3

SV Höngg Ec

4

BC Albisrieden Eb

5

FC Mutschellen Ea

6

SC Seengen Ea

7

SC Hegi Winterthur

8

FC Uitikon

 

 

Gruppenspiele

Tabelle Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Urdorf Eb

3

2

0

1

9:6

3

6

2

BC Albisrieden Eb

3

1

1

1

5:5

0

4

3

FC Mutschellen Ea

3

1

1

1

4:4

0

4

4

SC Seengen Ea

3

0

2

1

2:5

-3

2

 


FC Mutschellen Ea       -                 SC Seengen Ea            0:0

 

FC Urdorf Eb               -                 BC Albisrieden Eb      2:3

(1.) Zeric, Emin(8)                            (1.) Beadini, Fisnik(7)   

(9.) unbekannt                                   (9.) Parameswaran, Barun(10)                                      

                                                          (9.) unbekannt               

 

FC Mutschellen Ea       -                 FC Urdorf Eb             2:3

(9.) Rey, Marco(9)                            (1.) Staub, Mael(6)        

(10.) Atamann, Lucien(2)                 (5.) Schaffner, Lars(7)   

                                                          (8.) Zorrilla, Séin(10)     

 

SC Seengen Ea              -                 BC Albisrieden Eb      1:1

(7.) Reinhard, Samuel(4)                   (7.) Güler, Arda(8)        

 

BC Albisrieden Eb        -                 FC Mutschellen Ea     1:2

(10.) unbekannt                                 (5.) Atamann, Lucien(2)

                                                          (7.) Atamann, Lucien(2)

 

SC Seengen Ea              -                 FC Urdorf Eb             1:4

(4.) Jesuratuam, Jerith(11)                 (3.) Hadzic, Meris(9)     

                                                          (3.) Zeric, Emin(8)         

                                                          (4.) Zorrilla, Séin(10)     

                                                          (10.) Boualem, Rayan(5)  

 

 

Tabelle Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mutschellen Eb

3

3

0

0

7:0

7

9

2

SV Höngg Ec

3

2

0

1

6:4

2

6

3

SC Hegi Winterthur

3

1

0

2

5:6

-1

3

4

FC Uitikon

3

0

0

3

1:9

-8

0

 


FC Mutschellen Eb       -                 FC Uitikon                    3:0

(1.) Trümpy, Robin(7)                                                               

(4.) Koch, Zilas(10)                                                                   

(4.) Koch, Zilas(10)                                                                   

 

SV Höngg Ec                 -                 SC Hegi Winterthur    4:1

(2.) Idrizi, Luan(9)                            (10.) Dahil, Leo(8)          

(6.) Makaya, Noah(10)                                                              

(7.) Locher, Alexander(7)                                                            

(10.) Idrizi, Luan(9)                                                                  

 

FC Mutschellen Eb       -                 SV Höngg Ec                2:0

(8.) Koch, Zilas(10)                                                                   

(10.) unbekannt                                

 

FC Uitikon                     -                 SC Hegi Winterthur    0:4

                                                          (3.) Aksormthong, Lamai(4)                                         

                                                          (8.) unbekannt                

                                                          (8.) unbekannt                

                                                          (10.) Brodbeck, Linas(9)

 

SC Hegi Winterthur      -                 FC Mutschellen Eb      0:2

                                                          (3.) Rüdiger, Marco(8)   

                                                          (8.) Trümpy, Robin(7)    

 

FC Uitikon                     -                 SV Höngg Ec                1:2

(4.) Krasser, Tobias(2)                       (1.) Idrizi, Luan(9)          

                                                          (2.) unbekannt                

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Mutschellen Ea        -                 FC Uitikon                   4:2

(5.) Rey, Marco(9)                             (4.) Radivojevic, Nikola(10)                                       

(7.) De Feo, Gaspare(7)                     (9.) Radivojevic, Nikola(10)                                       

(7.) De Feo, Gaspare(7)                                                            

(10.) Hügli, Noah(5)                                                                 

 

SC Seengen Ea               -                 SC Hegi Winterthur    2:1

(7.) Orlando, Alessio(10)                  (5.) Fitsch, Joshuah(10)  

(8.) Jesuratuam, Jerith(11)                                                           

 

FC Urdorf Eb                -                 SV Höngg Ec               4:2

(1.) Zorrilla, Séin(10)                         (2.) Makaya, Noah(10)   

(5.) Boualem, Rayan(5)                     (4.) Idrizi, Luan(9)         

(5.) Zeric, Emin(8)                                                                    

(8.) Zeric, Emin(8)                                                                    

 

BC Albisrieden Eb        -                 FC Mutschellen Eb     1:2

(2.) sunar, Can(15)                            (4.) Oran, Eren(9)           

                                                           (9.) Oran, Eren(9)           

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Uitikon                  -         SC Hegi Winterthur                     0:3

                                               (1.) Dahil, Leo(8)                            

                                               (5.) Dahil, Leo(8)                            

                                               (10.) Dimic, Marco(3)                     

 

FC Mutschellen Ea    -         SC Seengen Ea                              3:0

(1.) Atamann, Lucien(2)                                                                 

(6.) De Feo, Gaspare(7)                                                                  

(8.) De Feo, Gaspare(7)                                                                  

 

SV Höngg Ec              -         BC Albisrieden Eb                       4:0

(1.) Makaya, Noah(10)                            

(4.) Idrizi, Luan(9)                                  

(6.) unbekannt                                         

(9.) Makaya, Noah(10)                            

 

FC Urdorf Eb            -         FC Mutschellen Eb                       2:1

(7.) Schaffner, Lars(7)           (1.) Trümpy, Robin(7)                     

(8.) Zeric, Emin(8)