FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren E - 2. Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          FS Waltenschwil Wohlen Ee

2          FC Altstetten E2

3          FC Fislisbach Eb

4          FC Villmergen Eb

5          FC Spreitenbach

6          FC Mutschellen Eb

7          FC Buchs Dällikon Eb

8          FC Bremgarten

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Altstetten E2

3

2

1

0

5:1

4

7

2

FC Villmergen Eb

3

1

1

1

3:3

0

4

3

FC Mutschellen Eb

3

1

0

2

6:6

0

3

4

FC Spreitenbach

3

0

2

1

3:7

-4

2

 


FC Mutschellen Eb        -                 FC Villmergen Eb            1:2

(10.) Meier, Cedric(8)                        (2.) Rexhaj, Leonit(9)         

                                                           (8.) Rexhaj, Leonit(9)         

 

FC Spreitenbach           -                 FC Altstetten E2               1:1

(7.) Valente, Noelia(10)                     (2.) Brogger, Lucas(11)      

 

FC Mutschellen Eb        -                 FC Spreitenbach              5:1

(5.) Naef, Steven(14)                         (2.) Valente, Noelia(10)      

(7.) Döbel, Felix(13)                                                                      

(9.) Stark, Simon(10)                                                                     

(10.) Stark, Simon(10)                                                                   

(10.) Tana, Luca(12)                                                                      

 

FC Villmergen Eb         -                 FC Altstetten E2               0:1

                                                          (6.) Ricci, Mattia(7)            

 

FC Altstetten E2            -                 FC Mutschellen Eb          3:0

(2.) Ricci, Mattia(7)                                                                       

(2.) Raveendran, Kapikas(8)                                                             

(3.) Brogger, Lucas(11)                                                                 

 

FC Villmergen Eb         -                 FC Spreitenbach              1:1

(2.) Rexhaj, Leonit(9)                        (10.) Sheji, Valon(13)         

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FS Waltenschwil Wohlen Ee

3

2

1

0

7:0

7

7

2

FC Fislisbach Eb

3

1

2

0

3:1

2

5

3

FC Bremgarten

3

1

0

2

1:5

-4

3

4

FC Buchs Dällikon Eb

3

0

1

2

1:6

-5

1

 


FC Fislisbach Eb           -                 FS Waltenschwil Wohlen Ee 0:0

 

FC Bremgarten             -                 FC Buchs Dällikon Eb   1:0

(10.) unbekannt                                

 

FC Fislisbach Eb           -                 FC Bremgarten               2:0

                                                           (6.) Montinero, Alessandro(5)                                                           

                                                           (7.) Montinero, Alessandro(5)                                                           

 

FS Waltenschwil Wohlen Ee  -      FC Buchs Dällikon Eb   4:0

(4.) Barone, Leandro(7)                                                              

(5.) Schulthess, Lars(99)                                                             

(7.) Schulthess, Lars(99)                                                             

(9.) Renner, Luc(24)                                                                   

 

FC Buchs Dällikon Eb -                 FC Fislisbach Eb            1:1

(10.) unbekannt                                 (3.) Megnauer, Elia(6)       

 

FS Waltenschwil Wohlen Ee   -     FC Bremgarten               3:0

(3.) Schulthess, Lars(99)                                                             

(6.) Schulthess, Lars(99)                                                             

(8.) Barone, Leandro(7)                                                              

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Mutschellen Eb        -                 FC Buchs Dällikon Eb  3:0

(4.) Stark, Simon(10)                                                             

(7.) Stark, Simon(10)                                                             

(10.) Stark, Simon(10)                                                           

 

FC Spreitenbach            -                 FC Bremgarten         3:0

(3.) Sheji, Valon(13)                                                              

(5.) Mogg, Maurice(7)                                                           

(7.) unbekannt                                   

 

FC Altstetten E2             -                 FC Fislisbach Eb      1:0

(1.) Alfare, Melvin(6)                                                            

 

FC Villmergen Eb         -                 FS Waltenschwil Wohlen Ee 0:1

                                                           (6.) Barone, Leandro(7) 

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Buchs Dällikon Eb  -                FC Bremgarten                3:0

(1.) unbekannt                                  

(1.) unbekannt                                  

(1.) unbekannt                                  

 

FC Mutschellen Eb        -                FC Spreitenbach              5:6 n.E. (1:1)

(9.) Fistarol, Alex(11)                       (7.) Demircioglu, Ilkay(9)   

 

FC Fislisbach Eb            -                FC Villmergen Eb            3:2 n.E. (1:1)

(2.) Montinero, Alessandro(5)          (6.) Russo, Mirco(6)           

 

FC Altstetten E2             -                FS Waltenschwil Wohlen Ee 1:2

(10.) Barone, Leandro(7)                  (1.) Renner, Luc(24)           

                                                          (4.) Renner, Luc(24)