FCM Hallenturnier 2016

Junioren E - 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Erlinsbach Ec

2

FC Mutschellen Ec

3

FC Bremgarten Ec

4

FC Tägerig Eb

5

Kellerämter FC Ec

6

FC Uitikon Eb

7

FC Mutschellen Ed

8

FC Sarmenstorf Eb

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mutschellen Ec

3

2

0

1

4:1

3

6

2

FC Bremgarten Ec

3

2

0

1

4:2

2

6

3

FC Uitikon Eb

3

2

0

1

2:2

0

6

4

FC Sarmenstorf Eb

3

0

0

3

1:6

-5

0

 

FC Mutschellen Ec

-

FC Bremgarten Ec

0:1

(3.) Harley, Meier(6)

FC Uitikon Eb

-

FC Sarmenstorf Eb

1:0

(1.) Von Bock, Nicolas(3)

FC Mutschellen Ec

-

FC Uitikon Eb

2:0

(4.) Hirzel, Yannick(10)

(6.) Jörg, Frederic(9)

FC Bremgarten Ec

-

FC Sarmenstorf Eb

3:1

(3.) Harley, Meier(6)

(2.) Luongo, Luca(7)

(7.) Andrew, Edvien(9)

(10.) Harley, Meier(6)

FC Sarmenstorf Eb

-

FC Mutschellen Ec

0:2

(3.) Brühlmeier, Julien(5)

(10.) Hirzel, Yannick(10)

FC Bremgarten Ec

-

FC Uitikon Eb

0:1

(3.) Zographo, Sophia(4)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Erlinsbach Ec

3

2

1

0

6:2

4

7

2

FC Tägerig Eb

3

1

1

1

7:4

3

4

3

Kellerämter FC Ec

3

1

1

1

4:3

1

4

4

FC Mutschellen Ed

3

0

1

2

1:9

-8

1

 

FC Mutschellen Ed

-

FC Erlinsbach Ec

1:1

(5.) Baschio, Ramon(4)

(4.) Sticher, Joris(10)

FC Tägerig Eb

-

Kellerämter FC Ec

1:1

(3.) Rodrigues Almeida, Lucas(8)

(8.) Frutiger, Valeutin(11)

FC Mutschellen Ed

-

FC Tägerig Eb

0:5

(2.) Rodrigues Almeida, Lucas(8)

(3.) Hausherr, Tiago(6)

(10.) Hausherr, Tiago(6)

(10.) Hausherr, Tiago(6)

(10.) Bernasconi, Nevio(10)

FC Erlinsbach Ec

-

Kellerämter FC Ec

2:0

(1.) Pulver, Yanick(8)

(10.) Sticher, Joris(10)

Kellerämter FC Ec

-

FC Mutschellen Ed

3:0

(1.) De Simone, Nico(7)

(9.) Frutiger, Valeutin(11)

(10.) Felber, Noel(4)

FC Erlinsbach Ec

-

FC Tägerig Eb

3:1

(2.) Spielmann, Nico(5)

(10.) unbekannt

(2.) Sticher, Joris(10)

(3.) Spielmann, Nico(5)

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Uitikon Eb

-

FC Mutschellen Ed

3:1

(1.) Widmer, Gianluca(10)

(10.) unbekannt

(5.) Widmer, Gianluca(10)

(6.) Kubli, Loris(5)

FC Sarmenstorf Eb

-

Kellerämter FC Ec

0:3

(3.) De Simone, Nico(7)

(5.) De Simone, Nico(7)

(9.) Frutiger, Valeutin(11)

FC Mutschellen Ec

-

FC Tägerig Eb

2:1

(2.) Jörg, Frederic(9)

(3.) Hausherr, Tiago(6)

(3.) Schlatter, Nicolas(11)

FC Bremgarten Ec

-

FC Erlinsbach Ec

1:2

(9.) unbekannt

(2.) Sticher, Joris(10)

(4.) Sticher, Joris(10)

Platzierungsspiele

FC Mutschellen Ed

-

FC Sarmenstorf Eb

4:2

(3.) Ariu, Gabriele(11)

(4.) Neuner, Nicola(5)

(4.) Ariu, Gabriele(11)

(8.) Neuner, Nicola(5)

(6.) Caradonna, Diego(10)

(9.) Caradonna, Diego(10)

FC Uitikon Eb

-

Kellerämter FC Ec

0:1

(9.) Bischof, Siro(9)

FC Tägerig Eb

-

FC Bremgarten Ec

0:1

(5.) Noah, Schuppisser(10)

FC Mutschellen Ec

-

FC Erlinsbach Ec

0:5

(1.) Sticher, Joris(10)

(3.) Pulver, Yanick(8)

(4.) Spielmann, Nico(5)

(8.) Sticher, Joris(10)

(9.) Sticher, Joris(10)