FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Junioren E - 3. Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Mutschellen Ec

2

FC Suhr Ec

3

FC Mellingen Eb

4

FC Wohlen Ed

5

FC Brugg

6

FC Sins Eb

7

Kellerämter FC Eb

8

FC Mutschellen Ee

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mellingen Eb

3

2

1

0

6:2

4

7

2

FC Mutschellen Ec

3

1

1

1

3:2

1

4

3

FC Sins Eb

3

0

2

1

2:4

-2

2

4

FC Brugg

3

0

2

1

3:6

-3

2

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen Ec

-

FC Brugg

1:1

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

Spiel 3

FC Mellingen Eb

-

FC Sins Eb

1:1

(10.) unbekannt

(1.) Lukic, Sky(15)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen Ec

-

FC Mellingen Eb

0:1

(3.) Heidarzahda, Armin(4)

Spiel 7

FC Brugg

-

FC Sins Eb

1:1

(3.) Spycher, Elias(6)

(3.) Barnekow, Marwin(7)

Spiel 9

FC Sins Eb

-

FC Mutschellen Ec

0:2

(7.) Hitz, Luan(8)

(7.) Hitz, Luan(8)

Spiel 11

FC Brugg

-

FC Mellingen Eb

1:4

(7.) unbekannt

(1.) Heidarzahda, Armin(4)

(2.) Avellina, Luca(9)

(2.) Heidarzahda, Armin(4)

(6.) Heidarzahda, Armin(4)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Wohlen Ed

3

3

0

0

7:3

4

9

2

FC Suhr Ec

3

2

0

1

7:2

5

6

3

Kellerämter FC Eb

3

1

0

2

3:5

-2

3

4

FC Mutschellen Ee

3

0

0

3

1:8

-7

0

 

Spiel 2

FC Mutschellen Ee

-

Kellerämter FC Eb

0:2

(5.) Rechsteiner, Felix(7)

(6.) Rechsteiner, Felix(7)

Spiel 4

FC Suhr Ec

-

FC Wohlen Ed

1:2

(2.) Hillinger, Thomas(4)

(1.) Biberovic, Daris(7)

(3.) Roos, Annina(10)

Spiel 6

FC Mutschellen Ee

-

FC Suhr Ec

0:3

(2.) Issayas, Abraham(7)

(8.) Hüsken, Lenny(10)

(10.) Issayas, Abraham(7)

Spiel 8

Kellerämter FC Eb

-

FC Wohlen Ed

1:2

(3.) Rechsteiner, Felix(7)

(5.) Blunschi, Lian(5)

(8.) Biberovic, Daris(7)

Spiel 10

FC Wohlen Ed

-

FC Mutschellen Ee

3:1

(2.) Abbot, Dion(8)

(1.) Bernet, Jamie(2)

(6.) Michienzi, Alessandro(9)

(10.) Roos, Annina(10)

Spiel 12

Kellerämter FC Eb

-

FC Suhr Ec

0:3

(1.) Gisin, Mattia(8)

(4.) Issayas, Abraham(7)

(9.) Issayas, Abraham(7)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Sins Eb

-

FC Mutschellen Ee

1:0

(8.) Barnekow, Marwin(7)

Spiel 14

FC Brugg

-

Kellerämter FC Eb

3:1

(6.) unbekannt

(10.) Elvedi, Livio(6)

(6.) Rui Alves da Rocha, Luca(8)

(7.) Elezi, Jusuf(10)

Spiel 15

FC Mellingen Eb

-

FC Suhr Ec

3:4 n.E. (1:1)

(1.) Avellina, Luca(9)

(2.) Issayas, Abraham(7)

Spiel 16

FC Mutschellen Ec

-

FC Wohlen Ed

3:1

(1.) Kalamsiz, Emirhan(13)

(2.) Blunschi, Lian(5)

(2.) Hitz, Luan(8)

(6.) Longo, Donato(10)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

FC Mutschellen Ee

-

Kellerämter FC Eb

3:4 n.E. (1:1)

(4.) Baumann, Nick(11)

(10.) Maric, Bryan(8)

Platz 5 und 6

FC Sins Eb

-

FC Brugg

1:2

(10.) Barnekow, Marwin(7)

(3.) Spycher, Elias(6)

(8.) Elezi, Jusuf(10)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Mellingen Eb

-

FC Wohlen Ed

3:1

(4.) Heidarzahda, Armin(4)

(3.) Roos, Annina(10)

(7.) Heidarzahda, Armin(4)

(10.) Krasniqi, Eduard(11)

Platz 1 und 2

FC Suhr Ec

-

FC Mutschellen Ec

2:4

(7.) Hillinger, Thomas(4)

(2.) Musumeci, Alessio(9)

(10.) Issayas, Abraham(7)

(3.) Musumeci, Alessio(9)

(5.) Longo, Donato(10)

(8.) Derbaci, Andrin(11)