FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren E - 3. Stärkeklasse

 Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          FC Tägerig Ec

2          FC Schinznach - Bad

3          FC Aarau

4          FC Sins Ec

5          FC Mutschellen Ec

6          FC Fislisbach Ec

7          FC Mutschellen Ed

8          FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Tägerig Ec

3

2

1

0

7:1

6

7

2

FC Aarau

3

2

0

1

6:4

2

6

3

FC Fislisbach Ec

3

1

1

1

4:5

-1

4

4

FC Mutschellen Ec

3

0

0

3

2:9

-7

0

 


FC Mutschellen Ec        -                 FC Tägerig Ec                0:3

                                                            (4.) Karaqi, Leonardo(5)  

                                                            (5.) Martinez, Robbie(8)   

                                                            (7.) Martinez, Robbie(8)   

 

FC Fislisbach Ec            -                 FC Aarau                       0:3

                                                            (1.) Elschani, Erion(6)      

                                                            (5.) Elschani, Meriton(8)  

                                                            (10.) Elschani, Erion(6)    

 

FC Mutschellen Ec        -                 FC Fislisbach Ec            2:4

(4.) Mirza, Hoshank(11)                     (3.) Bürgi, Dario(5)          

(8.) Mirza, Hoshank(11)                     (5.) Bürgi, Dario(5)          

                                                            (7.) Bürgi, Dario(5)          

                                                            (10.) Bürgi, Dario(5)        

 

FC Tägerig Ec               -                 FC Aarau                       4:1

(1.) Martinez, Robbie(8)                     (3.) Elschani, Meriton(8)  

(3.) Martinez, Robbie(8)                                                              

(5.) unbekannt                                   

(10.) Martinez, Robbie(8)                                                               

 

FC Aarau                       -                 FC Mutschellen Ec        2:0

(1.) Elschani, Erion(6)                                                                  

(8.) Elschani, Meriton(8)                                                              

 

FC Tägerig Ec               -                 FC Fislisbach Ec            0:0

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Schinznach - Bad

3

1

2

0

5:3

2

5

2

FC Sins Ec

3

1

2

0

3:1

2

5

3

FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen

3

0

3

0

2:2

0

3

4

FC Mutschellen Ed

3

0

1

2

0:4

-4

1

 


FC Mutschellen Ed      -                FC Sins Ec                       0:2

                                                         (4.) Karrica, Samuel(9)      

                                                         (6.) Gashi, Ardit(7)            

 

FC Schinznach - Bad   -                FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen 2:2

(2.) Duraki, Redon(17)                   (9.) Kägi, Jennifer(11)       

(4.) Duraki, Redon(17)                   (10.) Kägi, Jennifer(11)     

 

FC Mutschellen Ed      -                FC Schinznach - Bad      0:2

                                                         (4.) Mov, Eren(13)             

                                                         (7.) Qiv, Kevin(6)(Eigentor)

 

FC Sins Ec                     -                FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen 0:0

 

FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen   -   FC Mutschellen Ed         0:0

 

FC Sins Ec                     -                FC Schinznach - Bad      1:1

(7.) Mc Pherson, Ceasun (14)          (7.) Mov, Eren(13)             

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Fislisbach Ec           -                 FC Mutschellen Ed     3:2

(4.) Alieski, Ersan(3)                         (2.) Begiraj, Bleonard(10)

(5.) Mosimann, Florian(4)                 (9.) Bywater, Timothy(1) 

(7.) Alieski, Ersan(3)                                                                

 

FC Mutschellen Ec        -                 FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen 2:0

(6.) Freitas, Joel(10)                                                                 

(7.) Mirza, Hoshank(11)                                                           

 

FC Tägerig Ec               -                 FC Sins Ec                   2:1

(3.) unbekannt                                   (7.) Karrica, Samuel(9)  

(6.) Bieri, Justin(2)                                                                   

 

FC Aarau                      -                 FC Schinznach - Bad  1:2

(10.) Elschani, Meriton(8)                 (6.) Mov, Eren(13)         

                                                          (8.) Mov, Eren(13)         

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Mutschellen Ed           -                FC Bremgarten Juniorinnen 1:0 n.E. (0:0)

 

FC Fislisbach Ec               -                FC Mutschellen Ec    3:4 n.E. (1:1)

(7.) Alieski, Ersan(3)                           (4.) Freitas, Joel(10)

 

FC Sins Ec                         -                FC Aarau              1:2

(8.) Gashi, Ardit(7)                              (2.) Elschani, Meriton(8)                                 

                                                             (6.) Elschani, Meriton(8)                                 

 

Tägerig Ec                         -                FC Schinznach – Bad  2:0

(2.) Martinez, Robbie(8)                                                      

(7.) Martinez, Robbie(8)