FCM Hallenturnier 2014

Junioren F - Block 1

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Wohlen U8

2

FC Tägerig

3

FC Urdorf Fb

4

FC Mutschellen Fb

5

FC Mutschellen Fc

6

FC Kelleramt 2

7

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

8

FC Kelleramt 1

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Tägerig

3

3

0

0

24:0

24

9

2

FC Mutschellen Fb

3

1

1

1

4:8

-4

4

3

FC Kelleramt 1

3

0

2

1

3:14

-11

2

4

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

3

0

1

2

1:10

-9

1

FC Mutschellen Fb

-

FC Tägerig

0:6

(2.) Castaneda, Nicolas(3)

(7.) Koller, Simon(7)

(7.) Koller, Simon(7)

(7.) Koller, Simon(7)

(8.) Huber, Simon(14)

(10.) Zumstein, Finn(13)

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

-

FC Kelleramt 1

1:1

(5.) Sarsanedas, Leandre(3)

(5.) Graf, Nils(7)

FC Mutschellen Fb

-

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

2:0

(3.) Messner, Viktor(7)

(4.) Derbaci, Dorian(10)

FC Tägerig

-

FC Kelleramt 1

11:0

(1.) Koller, Simon(7)

(1.) Huber, Simon(14)

(2.) Koller, Simon(7)

(4.) Huber, Simon(14)

(5.) Huber, Simon(14)

(6.) Huber, Simon(14)

(7.) Brimelor, Jonas(8)

(8.) Huber, Simon(14)

(9.) unbekannt

(9.) unbekannt

(10.) Bedx, Valentin(4)

FC Kelleramt 1

-

FC Mutschellen Fb

2:2

(2.) Schweizer, Roman(8)

(7.) Messner, Viktor(7)

(10.) Renold, Robin(10)

(9.) Derbaci, Dorian(10)

FC Tägerig

-

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

7:0

(1.) Zumstein, Finn(13)

(2.) Civelli, Fabio(12)

(5.) Civelli, Fabio(12)

(5.) Huber, Simon(14)

(6.) Bedx, Valentin(4)

(9.) Civelli, Fabio(12)

(9.) Civelli, Fabio(12)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Wohlen U8

3

2

1

0

7:2

5

7

2

FC Urdorf Fb

3

1

2

0

9:4

5

5

3

FC Mutschellen Fc

3

1

0

2

5:9

-4

3

4

FC Kelleramt 2

3

0

1

2

1:7

-6

1

FC Mutschellen Fc

-

FC Wohlen U8

0:3

(2.) Alimi, Leonard(7)

(6.) Ukshini, Endrit(6)

(6.) Alimi, Leonard(7)

FC Kelleramt 2

-

FC Urdorf Fb

1:1

(10.) unbekannt

(5.) Fasciano, Alessio(11)

FC Mutschellen Fc

-

FC Kelleramt 2

4:0

(1.) Janis, Büchler(5)

(4.) Juric, Kevin(9)

(6.) Luco, Bozzolo(4)

(8.) Da Silva, Fabio(6)

FC Wohlen U8

-

FC Urdorf Fb

2:2

(4.) Karakushi, Ylli(11)

(2.) Schmidt, Loris(10)

(10.) Karakushi, Ylli(11)

(8.) Annoscia, Luca(5)

FC Urdorf Fb

-

FC Mutschellen Fc

6:1

(4.) Annoscia, Luca(5)

(1.) Juric, Kevin(9)

(5.) Annoscia, Luca(5)

(6.) Gajic, Nicolas(7)

(8.) Fasciano, Alessio(11)

(9.) Grob, Sven(8)

(10.) Fasciano, Alessio(11)

FC Wohlen U8

-

FC Kelleramt 2

2:0

(5.) Alimi, Leonard(7)

(9.) Conidi, Loris(5)

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Kelleramt 1

-

FC Kelleramt 2

0:1

(10.) Bischof, Siro(8)

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

-

FC Mutschellen Fc

0:2

(4.) Juric, Kevin(9)

(8.) Luco, Bozzolo(4)

FC Tägerig

-

FC Urdorf Fb

3:1

(1.) Civelli, Fabio(12)

(3.) Grob, Sven(8)

(2.) Koller, Simon(7)

(7.) Civelli, Fabio(12)

FC Mutschellen Fb

-

FC Wohlen U8

0:8

(1.) Alimi, Leonard(7)

(1.) Alimi, Leonard(7)

(2.) Karakushi, Ylli(11)

(7.) Conidi, Loris(5)

(7.) Alimi, Leon(8)

(9.) Alimi, Leonard(7)

(10.) Alimi, Leon(8)

(10.) Besirevic, Adil(3)

 

PLatzierungsspiele

FC Kelleramt 1

-

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

4:5

(4.) Fuchs, Nic(5)

(3.) Amekhchoune, Marouan(7)

(5.) Renold, Robin(10)

(8.) Amekhchoune, Marouan(7)

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

FC Kelleramt 2

-

FC Mutschellen Fc

0:6

(5.) Juric, Kevin(9)

(5.) Juric, Kevin(9)

(8.) Seiler, Lionel(11)

(9.) Janis, Büchler(5)

(10.) Messmer, Felix(10)

(10.) unbekannt

FC Urdorf Fb

-

FC Mutschellen Fb

2:1

(6.) Grob, Sven(8)

(9.) von Schack, Lennart(4)

(6.) Fasciano, Alessio(11)

FC Tägerig

-

FC Wohlen U8

0:1

(4.) Alimi, Leonard(7)