FCM Hallenturnier 2013

Junioren F - 1.Stärkeklasse

Endplatzierung

Platz    Mannschaft

1          FC Affoltern a. A. Fa

2          FC Tägerig

3          FC Mutschellen Fa

4          FC Wohlen

5          FC Bremgarten FL1

6          FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

7          FC Mutschellen Fb

8          Mutschellen Selection

 

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Tägerig

3

3

0

0

11:1

10

9

2

FC Mutschellen Fa

3

2

0

1

7:2

5

6

3

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

3

1

0

2

2:10

-8

3

4

FC Bremgarten FL1

3

0

0

3

2:9

-7

0

 


FC Mutschellen Fa       -                 FC Tägerig                          0:2

                                                           (3.) Haller, Noel(12)         

                                                           (9.) Haller, Noel(12)         

 

FC Knonau Mettmensst.-              FC Bremgarten FL1          2:1

(4.) Berardi, Laurin(10)                    (3.) Widmer, Ramon(10)  

(6.) Berardi, Laurin(10)                                                              

 

FC Mutschellen Fa       -                 FC Knonau Mettmenst.     5:0

(2.) Brühlmeier, Denis(10)                                                             

(3.) Brühlmeier, Denis(10)                                                             

(4.) Steinmann, Cyrill(9)                                                             

(7.) Brnada, Sandro(11)                                                              

(8.) Brühlmeier, Denis(10)                                                             

 

FC Tägerig                     -                 FC Bremgarten FL1          5:1

(3.) Grau, Timon(10)                         (4.) Pnishi, Leon(9)           

(3.) Haller, Noel(12)                                                                   

(7.) Haller, Noel(12)                                                                   

(8.) Grau, Timon(10)                                                                   

(10.) Zgraggen, Lyas(8)                                                              

 

FC Bremgarten FL1     -                 FC Mutschellen Fa             0:2

                                                          (5.) Maillard, Fabrice(8)   

                                                          (9.) Brühlmeier, Denis(10)

 

FC Tägerig                    -                 FC Knonau Mettmenst.     4:0

(2.) Von Burg, Lukas(3)                                                             

(3.) Seiler, Sasha(7)                                                                     

(9.) Von Burg, Lukas(3)                                                             

(10.) Mazzeo, Mauro(4)                                                              

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Affoltern a. A. Fa

3

3

0

0

12:3

9

9

2

FC Wohlen

3

2

0

1

9:4

5

6

3

Mutschellen Selection

3

1

0

2

8:9

-1

3

4

FC Mutschellen Fb

3

0

0

3

1:14

-13

0

 


FC Mutschellen Fb       -                 FC Wohlen                      0:4

                                                          (1.) Iodice, Lian(8)            

                                                          (3.) Brunner, Loris(6)        

                                                          (7.) Garofalo, Fabio(5)      

                                                          (9.) Garofalo, Fabio(5)      

 

FC Affoltern a. A. Fa   -                 Mutschellen Selection     6:0

(1.) Müller, Roman(7)                                                                 

(4.) Müller, Roman(7)                                                                 

(4.) Bitzer, Joshua(10)                                                                

(5.) Schweizer, Dimitri(6)                                                             

(8.) Gusmini, Alessandro(11)                                                        

(8.) Müller, Roman(7)                                                                 

 

FC Mutschellen Fb       -                 FC Affoltern a. A. Fa    1:3

(9.) Rey, Maro(5)                             (4.) Gusmini, Alessandro(11)                                        

                                                          (8.) Bitzer, Joshua(10)       

                                                          (9.) Schweizer, Dimitri(6) 

 

FC Wohlen          -                           Mutschellen Selection     3:1

(1.) Garofalo, Fabio(5)                     (2.) (9)                               

(8.) Bocchicchio, Massimo(2)                                                       

(10.) Rey, Noe(3)                            

 

Mutschellen Selection   -                 FC Mutschellen Fb         7:0

                                       

 

FC Wohlen          -                           FC Affoltern a. A. Fa    2:3

(1.) Brunner, Loris(6)                       (4.) Kellenberger, Noa(5)  

(7.) Vogt, Alessandro(11)                (8.) Bitzer, Joshua(10)       

                                                          (10.) Bitzer, Joshua(10)     

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Knonau Mettmenst.-               FC Mutschellen Fb      5:3 n.E. (2:2)

(2.) Berardi, Laurin(10)                    (3.) Rey, Maro(5)           

(10.) Istrefaj, Altijan(7)                    (8.) Cuviello, Ale(11)     

 

FC Bremgarten FL1    -                Mutschellen Selection  3:1

(2.) Füchslin, Cedric(6)                    (9.) (5)                            

(5.) Honegger, Michael(3)                                                         

(6.) Conforti, Loris(8)                                                             

 

FC Tägerig                   -                FC Wohlen                   2:0

(3.) Haller, Noel(12)                                                                

(8.) Mazzeo, Mauro(4)                                                            

 

FC Mutschellen Fa       -                FC Affoltern a. A. Fa 0:2

                                                         (1.) Schweizer, Dimitri(6) 

                                                         (5.) Krasnigi, Bajram(9) 

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Mutschellen Fb          -                Mutschellen Selection 4:2 n.E. (2:2)

(3.) Koch, Zilas(8)                               (2.) (7)                           

(7.) Rey, Maro(5)                                 (7.) (8)                           

 

FC Knonau Mettmenst.   -                FC Bremgarten FL1  3:4 n.E. (0:0)

 

FC Wohlen                        -                FC Mutschellen Fa     2:3

(7.) Iodice, Lian(8)                              (2.) Steinmann, Cyrill(9)  

(9.) Vogt, Alessandro(11)                   (4.) Brnada, Sandro(11)

                                                             (4.) Steinmann, Cyrill(9)  

 

FC Tägerig                        -                FC Affoltern a. A. Fa     0:2

                                                             (2.) Krasnigi, Bajram(9)

                                                             (9.) Bitzer, Joshua(10)