FCM Hallenturnier 2016

Junioren F - Fussballschule

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Affoltern a. Albis Fb

2

FC Wohlen Fsa

3

FC Uitikon Fs

4

FC Wohlen Fsb

5

BC Albisrieden Fc

6

FC Mutschellen Fg

7

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

8

FC Urdorf

 

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Wohlen Fsa

3

3

0

0

7:1

6

9

2

FC Affoltern a. Albis Fb

3

2

0

1

10:5

5

6

3

BC Albisrieden Fc

3

1

0

2

5:5

0

3

4

FC Mutschellen Fg

3

0

0

3

4:15

-11

0

 

FC Mutschellen Fg

-

FC Affoltern a. Albis Fb

3:7

(2.) Giase, Giulian(7)

(1.) unbekannt

(7.) Palladini, Matto(10)

(4.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(7.) Giase, Giulian(7)

(6.) Brünisholz, Iago(12)

(8.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(9.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(10.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(10.) unbekannt

FC Wohlen Fsa

-

BC Albisrieden Fc

2:0

(6.) Marques, Leandro(11)

(10.) Tovagliaro, Gennaro(10)

FC Mutschellen Fg

-

FC Wohlen Fsa

1:4

(3.) Stern, Aramis(3)

(1.) Tovagliaro, Gennaro(10)

(5.) Tovagliaro, Gennaro(10)

(7.) Moser, Silas(9)

(10.) Amrein, Diego(7)

FC Affoltern a. Albis Fb

-

BC Albisrieden Fc

3:1

(4.) (5)

(1.) Galesic, Lovre(9)

(6.) (5)

(8.) Blättler, Romain(8)

BC Albisrieden Fc

-

FC Mutschellen Fg

4:0

(3.) Galesic, Lovre(9)

(4.) Zappa, Timothy(10)

(5.) unbekannt

(10.) Hauser, Charles(7)

FC Affoltern a. Albis Fb

-

FC Wohlen Fsa

0:1

(2.) Tovagliaro, Gennaro(10)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Uitikon Fs

3

3

0

0

7:1

6

9

2

FC Wohlen Fsb

3

2

0

1

3:2

1

6

3

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

3

1

0

2

2:3

-1

3

4

FC Urdorf

3

0

0

3

1:7

-6

0

 

FC Uitikon Fs

-

FC Urdorf

4:0

(4.) Engel, Nohen(6)

(6.) unbekannt

(8.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

(10.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

FC Wohlen Fsb

-

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

1:0

(7.) Imsic, Miralem(7)

FC Uitikon Fs

-

FC Wohlen Fsb

1:0

(6.) Wiederkehr, Devin(11)

FC Urdorf

-

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

0:1

(10.) Ghebremedhin, Yosef(5)

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

-

FC Uitikon Fs

1:2

(1.) Musio, Alessandro(10)

(6.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

(7.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

FC Urdorf

-

FC Wohlen Fsb

1:2

(5.) unbekannt

(1.) Imsic, Miralem(7)

(4.) Messina, Damiano(8)

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

BC Albisrieden Fc

-

FC Urdorf

7:0

(2.) Zappa, Timothy(10)

(4.) Orlando, Luca(2)

(5.) unbekannt

(6.) unbekannt

(7.) Galesic, Lovre(9)

(8.) Galesic, Lovre(9)

(10.) Hauser, Charles(7)

FC Mutschellen Fg

-

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

4:0

(4.) Sami, Marco(8)

(5.) Giase, Giulian(7)

(7.) Meier, Corsin(2)

(9.) Stern, Aramis(3)

FC Wohlen Fsa

-

FC Wohlen Fsb

5:2

(5.) Passerini, Lian(8)

(3.) Domazet, Kenan(12)

(6.) Solinas, Leandro(6)

(8.) Rexhaj, Auron(11)

(7.) Tovagliaro, Gennaro(10)

(7.) unbekannt

(10.) Checchele, Flavio(4)

FC Affoltern a. Albis Fb

-

FC Uitikon Fs

5:2

(2.) Blättler, Romain(8)

(6.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

(3.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(7.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

(4.) Blättler, Romain(8)

(5.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(5.) Brünisholz, Iago(12)

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Urdorf

-

FC Knonau Mettmenstetten

0:1

(2.) unbekannt

BC Albisrieden Fc

-

FC Mutschellen Fg

7:3

(1.) unbekannt

(7.) Giase, Giulian(7)

(2.) unbekannt

(9.) Stern, Aramis(3)

(3.) Zappa, Timothy(10)

(10.) Schönbächler, Jonah(6)

(4.) unbekannt

(4.) Galesic, Lovre(9)

(5.) Zappa, Timothy(10)

(8.) Issever, Eymen(3)

FC Wohlen Fsb

-

FC Uitikon Fs

0:3

(1.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

(6.) Kubli, Andrin(8)

(10.) Wiederkehr, Devin(11)

FC Wohlen Fsa

-

FC Affoltern a. Albis Fb

1:4

(5.) Tovagliaro, Gennaro(10)

(2.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(3.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(8.) Schmitt, Diego(9)

(10.) Brünisholz, Iago(12)