FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Junioren F - Fussballschule

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Wohlen

2

FC Urdorf

3

FC Aarau Brügglikids

4

FC Mutschellen Fg

5

FC Mutschellen Fh

6

FC Baden

7

FC Uitikon

8

FC Hausen a.A.

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Wohlen

3

3

0

0

19:1

18

9

2

FC Mutschellen Fg

3

2

0

1

9:3

6

6

3

FC Hausen a.A.

3

1

0

2

3:12

-9

3

4

FC Uitikon

3

0

0

3

0:15

-15

0

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen Fg

-

FC Wohlen

1:3

(3.) Barac, Gabriel(13)

(3.) Amrein, Diego(7)

(3.) Domazet, Kenan(8)

(3.) unbekannt

Spiel 3

FC Uitikon

-

FC Hausen a.A.

0:3

(4.) Emanuello, Nico(4)

(6.) Graf, Maximilian(6)

(8.) Graf, Maximilian(6)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen Fg

-

FC Uitikon

4:0

(1.) Barac, David(14)

(3.) Villiger, Jaden(11)

(4.) Barac, Gabriel(13)

(6.) Pendes, Karlo(2)

Spiel 7

FC Wohlen

-

FC Hausen a.A.

8:0

(1.) Amrein, Diego(7)

(2.) De Vivo, Michele(6)

(6.) Halimi, Sufjan(4)

(6.) unbekannt

(6.) Halimi, Sufjan(4)

(8.) Amrein, Diego(7)

(8.) Marques Luis, Leandro(10)

(9.) Amrein, Diego(7)

Spiel 9

FC Hausen a.A.

-

FC Mutschellen Fg

0:4

(4.) Fernandes de Sousa, Justin(6)

(5.) Barac, Gabriel(13)

(9.) Schneider, Henrik(5)

(10.) Fernandes de Sousa, Justin(6)

Spiel 11

FC Wohlen

-

FC Uitikon

8:0

(3.) Ukshini, Eron(5)

(4.) De Vivo, Michele(6)

(6.) Amrein, Diego(7)

(8.) Halimi, Sufjan(4)

(8.) Domazet, Kenan(8)

(9.) Weideli, Laurin(11)

(9.) Domazet, Kenan(8)

(9.) Amrein, Diego(7)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Urdorf

3

2

1

0

4:1

3

7

2

FC Aarau Brügglikids

3

2

0

1

7:3

4

6

3

FC Mutschellen Fh

3

1

1

1

3:3

0

4

4

FC Baden

3

0

0

3

0:7

-7

0

 

Spiel 2

FC Mutschellen Fh

-

FC Aarau Brügglikids

0:3

(1.) Rudin, Eros(7)

(1.) Fleischmann, Liam(9)

(4.) Fleischmann, Liam(9)

Spiel 4

FC Urdorf

-

FC Baden

1:0

(1.) Ledian, Maliqi(8)

Spiel 6

FC Mutschellen Fh

-

FC Urdorf

0:0

Spiel 8

FC Aarau Brügglikids

-

FC Baden

3:0

(1.) Fleischmann, Liam(9)

(7.) Fleischmann, Liam(9)

(10.) Mendes, Jamiro(11)

Spiel 10

FC Baden

-

FC Mutschellen Fh

0:3

(3.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(6.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(10.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

Spiel 12

FC Aarau Brügglikids

-

FC Urdorf

1:3

(7.) Rudin, Eros(7)

(5.) Leon, Lukeric(6)

(8.) Achmed, Islami(9)

(9.) Achmed, Islami(9)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Hausen a.A.

-

FC Baden

0:2

(3.) Schütt, Max(5)

(10.) Kurz, Jimmy(6)

Spiel 14

FC Uitikon

-

FC Mutschellen Fh

2:6

(7.) Dahmen, Moritz(2)

(1.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(8.) Koller, Nelio(4)

(3.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(4.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(6.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(10.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(10.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

Spiel 15

FC Wohlen

-

FC Aarau Brügglikids

2:0

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) unbekannt

Spiel 16

FC Mutschellen Fg

-

FC Urdorf

0:2

(6.) unbekannt

(10.) Achmed, Islami(9)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

FC Hausen a.A.

-

FC Uitikon

1:3 n.E. (1:1)

(8.) Emanuello, Nico(4)

(3.) Koller, Nelio(4)

Platz 5 und 6

FC Baden

-

FC Mutschellen Fh

1:5

(9.) Kurtishi, Malik(10)

(2.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(3.) Zvakic, Noa(9)

(4.) De Toma, Jason(8)

(5.) De Toma, Jason(8)

(8.) De Toma, Jason(8)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Aarau Brügglikids

-

FC Mutschellen Fg

2:1

(1.) Rudin, Eros(7)

(10.) Fernandes de Sousa, Justin(6)

(7.) Mendes, Jamiro(11)

Platz 1 und 2

FC Wohlen

-

FC Urdorf

3:0

(4.) Marques Luis, Leandro(10)

(8.) Ukshini, Eron(5)

(10.) Amrein, Diego(7)