FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Juniorinnen B

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Embrach

2

FC Rohr

3

FC Bremgarten

4

FC Bülach

5

FC Muri

6

FC Mutschellen

7

Team Furttal Zürich

8

FC Birr

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Rohr

3

2

0

1

6:4

2

6

2

FC Embrach

3

2

0

1

5:5

0

6

3

FC Muri

3

1

0

2

4:5

-1

3

4

FC Mutschellen

3

1

0

2

4:5

-1

3

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen

-

FC Rohr

2:1

(2.) Renggli, Sara(7)

(10.) Bruno, Linda(10)

(8.) Tana, Alessia(9)

Spiel 3

FC Embrach

-

FC Muri

2:1

(5.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

(3.) Arnold, Janine(3)

(10.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen

-

FC Embrach

1:2

(7.) Tana, Alessia(9)

(6.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

(7.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

Spiel 7

FC Rohr

-

FC Muri

2:1

(1.) Dursunoglu, Melisa(13)

(9.) Steiner, Jessica(17)

(10.) Bruno, Linda(10)

Spiel 9

FC Muri

-

FC Mutschellen

2:1

(1.) unbekannt

(1.) unbekannt

(1.) unbekannt

Spiel 11

FC Rohr

-

FC Embrach

3:1

(5.) Bruno, Linda(10)

(9.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

(9.) unbekannt

(9.) unbekannt

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Bülach

3

2

1

0

3:0

3

7

2

FC Bremgarten

3

2

0

1

5:2

3

6

3

Team Furttal Zürich

3

1

1

1

7:2

5

4

4

FC Birr

3

0

0

3

0:11

-11

0

 

Spiel 2

FC Bremgarten

-

Team Furttal Zürich

2:1

(2.) Brunner, Delia(13)

(1.) unbekannt

(10.) Sauter, Jael(8)

Spiel 4

FC Birr

-

FC Bülach

0:2

(6.) Ramo, Ramona(13)

(10.) Gashi, Florentina(15)

Spiel 6

FC Bremgarten

-

FC Birr

3:0

(4.) Sauter, Jael(8)

(8.) unbekannt

(10.) Bitterli, Lara(7)

Spiel 8

Team Furttal Zürich

-

FC Bülach

0:0

Spiel 10

FC Bülach

-

FC Bremgarten

1:0

(7.) Hertach, Lynn(11)

Spiel 12

Team Furttal Zürich

-

FC Birr

6:0

(1.) Ivetic, Milica(15)

(3.) Ivetic, Milica(15)

(5.) Cuttat, Soraya(18)

(6.) Pereira Lopes, Marily(7)

(6.) Kunz, Jana(16)

(7.) Kunz, Jana(16)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Muri

-

FC Birr

4:0

(1.) Stutzer, Ronja(12)

(4.) Arnold, Janine(3)

(8.) Steiner, Jessica(17)

(9.) Nyffeler, Noemi(6)

Spiel 14

FC Mutschellen

-

Team Furttal Zürich

1:0

(3.) Zlatar, Darija(6)

Spiel 15

FC Rohr

-

FC Bremgarten

1:0

(1.) Bruno, Linda(10)

Spiel 16

FC Embrach

-

FC Bülach

1:0

(9.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

 

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

FC Birr

-

Team Furttal Zürich

0:7

(3.) Ivetic, Milica(15)

(3.) unbekannt

(4.) Pereira Lopes, Marily(7)

(5.) Pereira Lopes, Marily(7)

(5.) Videcnik, Melinda(17)

(6.) Pereira Lopes, Marily(7)

(7.) Videcnik, Melinda(17)

Platz 5 und 6

FC Muri

-

FC Mutschellen

4:2

(6.) Propokw, Julita(9)

(1.) Lymperopoulou, Dimitra(8)

(6.) Arnold, Janine(3)

(9.) unbekannt

(8.) Rexhepi, Firanda(5)

(10.) Rexhepi, Firanda(5)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Bremgarten

-

FC Bülach

5:4 n.E. (1:1)

(2.) Bonlat, Fabienne(9)

(6.) Karmo, Dalia(10)

Platz 1 und 2

FC Rohr

-

FC Embrach

0:5

(1.) Kuster, Josi(6)

(3.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

(6.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

(9.) Dragidella, Eva(10)

(10.) Oberhänsli, Fabienne(14)