FCM Hallenturnier 2015

Juniorinnen D

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Erlinsbach

2

FC Niederweningen

3

FC Bremgarten

4

SC Zofingen

5

FC Männedorf

6

FC Lachen-Altendorf

7

FC Wohlen

8

FC Mutschellen

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Tabelle Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Erlinsbach

3

2

0

1

5:3

2

6

2

FC Niederweningen

3

2

0

1

7:7

0

6

3

FC Lachen-Altendorf

3

1

1

1

5:4

1

4

4

FC Mutschellen

3

0

1

2

4:7

-3

1

 


FC Mutschellen             -                 FC Lachen-Altendorf      1:1

(7.) Kammermann, Jael(5)                (6.) Veljkovic, Milena(5)    

 

FC Niederweningen      -                 FC Erlinsbach                  2:1

(6.) Jungi, Rahel(7)                           (4.) Eggnauer, Jessica(8)     

(9.) Müller, Joya(11)                                                                     

 

FC Mutschellen             -                 FC Niederweningen         3:4

(2.) Tana, Alessia(14)                        (2.) Jungi, Rahel(7)             

(4.) Portmann, Anika(12)                 (3.) Jungi, Rahel(7)             

(5.) Buchmeier, Dominique(4)          (3.) Müller, Joya(11)           

                                                          (10.) Müller, Joya(11)         

 

FC Lachen-Altendorf   -                 FC Erlinsbach                  1:2

(2.) Veljkovic, Milena(5)                  (3.) Truog, Janina(13)         

                                                          (10.) Eggnauer, Jessica(8)   

 

FC Erlinsbach               -                 FC Mutschellen                2:0

(7.) Redgewell, Sofia(11)                                                                

(8.) Maekuth, Céline(10)                                                                 

 

FC Lachen-Altendorf   -                 FC Niederweningen         3:1

(3.) Züger, Sarah(9)                          (6.) Jungi, Rahel(7)             

(7.) Veljkovic, Milena(5)                                                                 

(10.) Ziltener, Noëmi(7)                                                                

 

 

Tabelle Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Bremgarten

3

1

2

0

4:3

1

5

2

SC Zofingen

3

1

1

1

2:2

0

4

3

FC Männedorf

3

0

3

0

3:3

0

3

4

FC Wohlen

3

0

2

1

1:2

-1

2

 


FC Bremgarten            -                 FC Männedorf            2:2

(5.) Rama, Alketa(9)                         (4.) Duarte Nunes, Carolina(7)                                      

(8.) Rama, Alketa(9)                         (9.) Hoffmann, Nathalie(11)                                         

 

FC Wohlen                    -                 SC Zofingen                0:1

                                                          (1.) Steiner, Brenda(8)  

 

FC Bremgarten            -                 FC Wohlen                  1:1

(5.) Rama, Alketa(9)                         (9.) Milione, Asia(2)      

 

FC Männedorf             -                 SC Zofingen                1:1

(4.) Hoffmann, Nathalie(11)            (10.) Hammelbacher, Milena(10)                                   

 

SC Zofingen                  -                 FC Bremgarten           0:1

                                                          (5.) Raimann, Nina(13) 

 

FC Männedorf             -                 FC Wohlen                  0:0

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Lachen-Altendorf  -                FC Wohlen                 5:4 n.E. (1:1)

(6.) Ziltener, Noëmi(7)                    (10.) Morina, Merita(7) 

 

FC Mutschellen            -                FC Männedorf           2:4 n.E. (2:2)

(7.) Kammermann, Jael(5)               (4.) Hoffmann, Nathalie(11)                               

(9.) Kammermann, Jael(5)               (5.) Hoffmann, Nathalie(11)                               

 

FC Erlinsbach              -                SC Zofingen               1:0

(5.) Maekuth, Céline(10)                                                          

 

FC Niederweningen     -                FC Bremgarten          3:1

(7.) Müller, Joya(11)                       (6.) Rama, Alketa(9)     

(8.) Müller, Joya(11)                                                             

(10.) Lehner, Sarina(3)                                                          

 

Platzierungsspiele

FC Wohlen              -         FC Mutschellen                        1:0

(1.) Kostov, Kornelia(6)                                                          

 

FC Lachen-Altendorf-      FC Männedorf                         2:3 n.E. (0:0)

 

SC Zofingen            -         FC Bremgarten                        0:1

                                            (6.) Rama, Alketa(9)                   

 

FC Erlinsbach         -         FC Niederweningen                 2:1

(9.) Eggnauer, Jessica(8)     (10.) Jungi, Rahel(7)                   

(10.) Eggnauer, Jessica(8)