FCM Hallenturnier 2016

Juniorinnen D

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Frauenfeld

2

FC Männedorf

3

FC Mutschellen

4

FC Niederweningen

5

FC Wohlen

6

FC Altstetten

7

FC Bremgarten

8

FC Birr

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Mutschellen

3

2

1

0

9:3

6

7

2

FC Männedorf

3

2

1

0

7:1

6

7

3

FC Altstetten

3

1

0

2

4:4

0

3

4

FC Birr

3

0

0

3

1:13

-12

0

 

FC Mutschellen

-

FC Männedorf

1:1

(1.) Rössler, Romina(10)

(10.) unbekannt

FC Birr

-

FC Altstetten

0:3

(7.) Müller, Alexandra(7)

(9.) Costinha Concalves, Ariana(8)

(10.) Costinha Concalves, Ariana(8)

FC Mutschellen

-

FC Birr

6:1

(1.) Rössler, Romina(10)

(4.) unbekannt

(4.) Rössler, Romina(10)

(6.) Rössler, Romina(10)

(7.) Rössler, Romina(10)

(9.) Trauffer, Elea(9)

(10.) Trauffer, Elea(9)

FC Männedorf

-

FC Altstetten

2:0

(2.) Tehimech, Semira(7)

(4.) Tehimech, Semira(7)

FC Altstetten

-

FC Mutschellen

1:2

(9.) Müller, Alexandra(7)

(3.) van Gils, Larissa(7)

(7.) Rössler, Romina(10)

FC Männedorf

-

FC Birr

4:0

(1.) Sandherr, Maxima(13)

(2.) Tehimech, Semira(7)

(4.) Sandherr, Maxima(13)

(7.) Bühler, Alexandra(9)

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Niederweningen

3

2

1

0

7:2

5

7

2

FC Frauenfeld

3

1

2

0

5:3

2

5

3

FC Wohlen

3

1

0

2

2:6

-4

3

4

FC Bremgarten

3

0

1

2

2:5

-3

1

 

FC Bremgarten

-

FC Niederweningen

1:3

(3.) Raimann, Nina(13)

(1.) unbekannt

(1.) Brunschwiler, Stefanie(7)

(2.) Brunschwiler, Stefanie(7)

FC Frauenfeld

-

FC Wohlen

3:1

(2.) Wenk, Aina(7)

(9.) Nicoll, Anais(18)

(3.) Wenk, Aina(7)

(5.) Zimmermann, Nina(10)

FC Bremgarten

-

FC Frauenfeld

1:1

(9.) Raimann, Nina(13)

(2.) Roos, Jana(9)

FC Niederweningen

-

FC Wohlen

3:0

(1.) Brunschwiler, Stefanie(7)

(8.) Beichter, Celine(2)

(10.) Krasniqi, Vera(1)(Eigentor)

FC Wohlen

-

FC Bremgarten

1:0

(10.) Kovrinovic, Lorena(10)

FC Niederweningen

-

FC Frauenfeld

1:1

(9.) Sharif, Asira(13)

(10.) Zimmermann, Anna(6)

Ueberkreuzvergleich

FC Altstetten

-

FC Bremgarten

3:2

(2.) Costinha Concalves, Ariana(8)

(7.) Rottenschweiler, Nina(9)

(4.) Müller, Alexandra(7)

(10.) Contorti, Luana(11)

(5.) Costinha Concalves, Ariana(8)

FC Birr

-

FC Wohlen

0:2

(6.) Krasniqi, Ajla(8)

(10.) unbekannt

FC Mutschellen

-

FC Frauenfeld

0:5

(2.) Roos, Jana(9)

(8.) Wenk, Aina(7)

(8.) Zimmermann, Anna(6)

(9.) Wenk, Aina(7)

(10.) Zimmermann, Anna(6)

FC Männedorf

-

FC Niederweningen

2:0

(7.) Bühler, Alexandra(9)

(10.) Tehimech, Semira(7)

Platzierungsspiele

FC Bremgarten

-

FC Birr

4:0

(1.) Rottenschweiler, Nina(9)

(2.) Raimann, Nina(13)

(2.) Rottenschweiler, Nina(9)

(3.) Raimann, Nina(13)

FC Altstetten

-

FC Wohlen

1:3

(7.) Müller, Alexandra(7)

(2.) Schneider, Vanessa(12)

(4.) Shala, Alisa(9)

(10.) Krasniqi, Ajla(8)

FC Mutschellen

-

FC Niederweningen

2:1

(4.) Rössler, Romina(10)

(8.) unbekannt

(5.) van Gils, Larissa(7)

FC Frauenfeld

-

FC Männedorf

4:2

(3.) Zimmermann, Anna(6)

(1.) Tehimech, Semira(7)

(4.) Wenk, Aina(7)

(9.) Tehimech, Semira(7)

(7.) Zimmermann, Anna(6)

(10.) Wenk, Aina(7)