FCM Hallenturnier 2017

Juniorinnen D

Endplatzierung

Platz

Mannschaft

1

FC Frauenfeld

2

BSC Zelgli Aarau

3

FC Bremgarten

4

FC Birr

5

FC Mutschellen 1

6

FC Blue Stars

7

FC Altstetten

8

FC Mutschellen 2

 

Gruppenspiele

 

Gruppe 1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

BSC Zelgli Aarau

3

2

1

0

5:1

4

7

2

FC Frauenfeld

3

1

2

0

3:1

2

5

3

FC Mutschellen 1

3

1

1

1

4:5

-1

4

4

FC Blue Stars

3

0

0

3

1:6

-5

0

 

Spiel 1

FC Mutschellen 1

-

FC Blue Stars

2:1

(4.) Rössler, Romina(9)

(8.) Kirschner, Julia(10)

(8.) Tana, Laura(2)

Spiel 3

BSC Zelgli Aarau

-

FC Frauenfeld

0:0

Spiel 5

FC Mutschellen 1

-

BSC Zelgli Aarau

1:3

(10.) Hussein, Layla(10)

(2.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(3.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(7.) Mujela, Anida(11)

Spiel 7

FC Blue Stars

-

FC Frauenfeld

0:2

(6.) Wenk, Aina(14)

(8.) Wenk, Aina(14)

Spiel 9

FC Frauenfeld

-

FC Mutschellen 1

1:1

(6.) Wenk, Aina(14)

(2.) Rössler, Romina(9)

Spiel 11

FC Blue Stars

-

BSC Zelgli Aarau

0:2

(2.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(4.) Mujela, Anida(11)

 

 

Gruppe 2

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt.

1

FC Birr

3

3

0

0

7:1

6

9

2

FC Bremgarten

3

2

0

1

3:2

1

6

3

FC Altstetten

3

1

0

2

2:3

-1

3

4

FC Mutschellen 2

3

0

0

3

0:6

-6

0

 

Spiel 2

FC Birr

-

FC Altstetten

2:0

(5.) Bartucca, Samira(7)

(6.) unbekannt

Spiel 4

FC Bremgarten

-

FC Mutschellen 2

1:0

(10.) Milovanovic, Emilija(8)

Spiel 6

FC Birr

-

FC Bremgarten

2:1

(1.) Serratore, Noemi(15)

(5.) Buggiani, Alessia(7)

(2.) Serratore, Noemi(15)

Spiel 8

FC Altstetten

-

FC Mutschellen 2

2:0

(6.) Matthias, Marine(3)

(10.) Salini, Diolena(8)

Spiel 10

FC Mutschellen 2

-

FC Birr

0:3

(4.) Bartucca, Samira(7)

(5.) Serratore, Noemi(15)

(6.) Serratore, Noemi(15)

Spiel 12

FC Altstetten

-

FC Bremgarten

0:1

(5.) Rottenschweiler, Nina(9)

 

Ueberkreuzvergleich

Spiel 13

FC Mutschellen 1

-

FC Mutschellen 2

7:0

(2.) Hussein, Layla(10)

(3.) Hussein, Layla(10)

(5.) Brühwiler, Alexa(12)

(6.) Tana, Laura(2)

(9.) Tana, Laura(2)

(10.) Cueni, Dominique(11)

(10.) Hussein, Layla(10)

Spiel 14

FC Blue Stars

-

FC Altstetten

4:1

(1.) Kirschner, Julia(10)

(5.) Nedic, Kiana(4)

(2.) Kirschner, Julia(10)

(5.) Kirschner, Julia(10)

(5.) Wenger, Saranya(8)

Spiel 15

BSC Zelgli Aarau

-

FC Bremgarten

5:4

(8.) Ramadani, Bleona(10)

(1.) Rottenschweiler, Nina(9)

(10.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(10.) Buggiani, Alessia(7)

(10.) Fischlin, Lina(7)

(10.) Rottenschweiler, Nina(9)

(10.) Ramadani, Bleona(10)

(10.) Benintende, Chiara(3)

(10.) Mauch, Emelie(12)

Spiel 16

FC Frauenfeld

-

FC Birr

5:0

(2.) Maiorano, Syria(18)

(4.) Wenk, Aina(14)

(6.) Sigrist, Amanda(16)

(7.) Sigrist, Amanda(16)

(10.) Sigrist, Amanda(16)

Platzierungsspiele

Platz 7 und 8

FC Mutschellen 2

-

FC Altstetten

0:5

(1.) Murer, Alessia(6)

(1.) Angeles Carolyne(5)

(2.) Matthias, Marine(3)

(5.) Tinner, Lia(7)

(5.) Angeles Carolyne(5)

Platz 5 und 6

FC Mutschellen 1

-

FC Blue Stars

4:2

(1.) Hussein, Layla(10)

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) Kammermann, Jael(5)

(10.) Behna, Chiara(3)

(10.) Rössler, Romina(9)

(10.) Hussein, Layla(10)

Platz 3 und 4

FC Bremgarten

-

FC Birr

1:0

(4.) Buggiani, Alessia(7)

Platz 1 und 2

BSC Zelgli Aarau

-

FC Frauenfeld

6:7

(5.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(6.) Wenk, Aina(14)

(9.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(7.) Wenk, Aina(14)

(10.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(10.) unbekannt

(10.) Mujela, Anida(11)

(10.) Wenk, Aina(14)

(10.) Mauch, Emelie(12)

(10.) Maiorano, Syria(18)

(10.) Fischlin, Lina(7)

(10.) Deeg, Amélie(15)

(10.) Anusic, Jenny(17)