Teilnehmer Hallenturniere 2020

 

Junioren D

 

Junioren G

2. Stärkeklasse

 

 Jahrgang 2013 und jünger

Sa 18.01.2020    08:00 - 12:00

 

Sa 18.01.2020     12:45 – 16:45

FC Mutschellen Db

 

FC Mutschellen Ga

FC Mutschellen Gb

FC Mutschellen Dc

 

Swiss Football School
FC Richterswil Dc

 

FC Wohlen FS 2013

FC Schlieren D2

 

 FC Uitikon G

FC Turgi Da

 

 FC Bremgarten G2

BC Albisrieden Dc

 

 FC Dietikon Ga

SV Höngg Dc

FC Aarau Db

 

 FC Dietikon Gb

 

 

 Junioren D

 

 Junioren F

3. Stärkeklasse

 

 Jahrgang 2011

Sa 11.01.2020    08:00 - 12:00

 

Sa 11.01.2020     12:45 - 15:45

FC Mutschellen Dd

 

FC Mutschellen Fa

FC Mutschellen De

 

FC Mutschellen Fb

Kellerämter FC  Db

 

Swiss Football School

 BC Albisrieden De

 

 FC Urdorf

 FC Sarmenstorf Db

 

 FC Wohlen Fb

 Fc Affoltern am Albis

 

 FC Bremgarten FL-1

 FC Fislisbach Dc

 

 FC Affoltern am Albis Fc

 FC Bremgarten Dc

 

 Kellerämter FC FL

 

Junioren C

 

Junioren E

1. Stärkeklasse

 

 1. & 2. Stärkeklasse

Sa 11.01.2020    17:30 - 21:30

 

So 12.01.2020     07:30 - 11:15

FC Mutschellen C1

 

FC Mutschellen Ea

 FC Wiedikon C1

 

FC Wettswil Bonstetten Eb

FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Ca

 

 FC Küttigen Ea

BC Albisrieden Cb

 

 FC Turgi Eb

 FC Birmensdorf

 

 FC Urdorf Ea

SV Höngg Ca

 

 BC Albisrieden Ec

FC Schlieren C1

 

 FC Fehraltorf Ea

FC Volketswil Ca

 

 FC Bremgarten Ea

 

 

Junioren F

 

Junioren C

Jahrgang 2012 und jünger

 

 2. & 3. Stärkeklasse

So 12.01.2020    12:00 - 15:45

 

So 12.01.2020     16:30 - 20:15

FC Mutschellen Fc

 

FC Mutschellen C2

 FC Mutschellen Fd

 

 FC Othmarsingen I
 Fc Bremgarten

 

 FC Wohlen 3C

 Swiss Football School

 

 FC Uitikon

 FC Wohlen FS 2012

 

 FC Mellingen

 FC Urdorf

 

 FC Urdorf

 FC Affoltern am Albis Fc

 

 FC Obersiggenthal

 FC Hausen am Albis FSB

 

 FC Othmarsingen II

   

 

Junioren D

 

Junioren E

1. Stärkeklasse

 

 3. Stärkeklasse

Sa 18.01.2020    17:30 - 21:30

 

So 19.01.2020     07:30 – 11:15

FC Mutschellen Da

 

FC Mutschellen Eb

 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Da

 

FC Mutschellen Ec

 FC Wohlen Waltenschwil Db

 

FC Mutschellen Ed

 FC Dielstorf Da

 

BC Albisrieden Ee

 FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da

 

SV Würenlos Eb

 BC Albisrieden Dc

 

Fc Blue Stars Ec

 SV Höngg Da

 

FC Oetwil Geroldswil Ed

FC Affoltern am Albis Db

 

 FC Schlieren E3

   

 

 

Juniorinnen D / FF15

 

Juniorinnen B / FF19

Juniorinnen FF15

 

 Juniorinnen FF19

So 19.01.2020    12:00 - 15:45

 

So 19.01.2020     16:30 – 20:15

FC Mutschellen FF15

 

FC Mutschellen I

 FC Frick FF15

 

 FC Embrach
 FC Villmergen I

 

 FC Bülach
 FC Niederlenz

 

 Fc Erlinsbach /BSC Zelgli Aarau

 FC Bremgarten-Muri

 

 FC Bremgarten FF19

 Fc Wohlen FF-15

 

 FC Niederweningen A+

 FC Embrach

 

 FC Windisch

 FC Mutschellen II

 

 FC Mutschellen II